$272,300
- Land
- 3.89 Acres
- $70,000 per Acre
568 Bob White Dr, Waterloo, SC 29384
568 Bob White Dr, Waterloo, SC 29384$272,300
568 Bob White Dr, Waterloo, SC 29384
568 Bob White Dr, Waterloo, SC 29384$284,000
0 Todd Quarter Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384
0 Todd Quarter Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384$240,000
7408 River Fork Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384
Melissa McGaha Silver Star Real Estate
$272,300
00 Bob White Dr, Waterloo, SC 29384
00 Bob White Dr, Waterloo, SC 29384$239,000
352 Burton Creekside Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384
Christina Erwin eXp Realty LLC (Greenville)
$300,000
425 Cochise Dr, Waterloo, SC 29384
Tony Curreri Lakelands Realty, LLC
$289,000
522 Burton Creekside Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384
Christina Erwin EXP Realty LLC
$275,000
74 Twin Oaks Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384
74 Twin Oaks Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384$272,300
0 Bob White Dr, Waterloo, SC 29384
0 Bob White Dr, Waterloo, SC 29384$229,000
7375 Riverfork Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384
Bea Walker RE/MAX Action Realty
$239,000
352 Burton Creekside Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384
Christina Erwin EXP Realty LLC
$284,000
00 Todd Quarter Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384
00 Todd Quarter Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384$239,000
336 Burton Creekside Rd, Waterloo, SC 29384
Christina Erwin EXP Realty LLC
$280,000
110 Stroup Ct, Waterloo, SC 29384
Lino Rosales THE ROSALES GROUP@KW
Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Waterloo, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 14 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Waterloo, SC.