1,949

Two Rivers Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $524,650

    New Construction $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft

    1312 Broward Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    This two-story home is the largest plan in this collection featuring an open kitchen, family room and patio ready for entertaining. A bedroom with a private bathroom adds flexibility for overnight guests and the owner’s suite is convenient on the same floor. Upstairs, three bedrooms join a spacious loft for a bonus common space.

    Lennar Builder
    1312 Broward Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $392,270

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1809 Brekey Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    1809 Brekey Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $328,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      35486 Ackley Trace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35486 Ackley Trace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,020
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /18

    $684,990

    New Construction $38K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft

    1370 Shields Point, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes in the highly sought after Two Rivers community near Wesley Chapel, FL. Recognized as one of the nation’s top selling master planned communities by John Burns and RCLCO, Two Rivers offers an exceptional lifestyle surrounded by preserved woodlands, expansive grasslands, and beautiful water views that create a serene, nature rich environment unlike anything else in

    Scott Himelhoch PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC

    1370 Shields Point, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /23

    $539,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2223 Stratten Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Archer at Two Rivers

    2223 Stratten Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $412,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      2354 Lanier Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2354 Lanier Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /20

    $534,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft

    Largo Plan at Tamarack at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    The Largo is a spacious two-story floorplan with 2,922 sq. ft. of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and loft. As you enter though your 3-car garage you're welcomed into the laundry room, spacious enough to store backpacks and work bags. The first floor features an open floorplan concept, perfect for those who love to entertain. The kitchen, dining, and gathering room flow

    Park Square Homes Builder
    2718 Wise River Ln Unit 36495004, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /15

    $584,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2191 Stratten Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Archer at Two Rivers

    2191 Stratten Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $339,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      35653 Kinsey Point, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35653 Kinsey Point, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,990
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

  • /43

    $515,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    Camden Plan at Archer at Two Rivers, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    This one-story, all concrete block constructed home features a large great room with a formal dining room and a well-appointed kitchen with a dinette, all of which overlook a spacious covered lanai that is perfect for extending entertaining space outdoors. This single-story plan features two bedrooms that share a jack-and-jill full bathroom and which are located at the front of the home. The

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2274 Stratten Dr Unit 36210030, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $496,990

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    36833 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Two Rivers

    36833 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $327,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      35617 Sunflower Hill Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35617 Sunflower Hill Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /6

    $585,050

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft

    1697 Coolridge Place, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Jun 2026! This home features a dedicated office and versatile flex room for work or play. Gather with family and friends in the open kitchen or on the covered lanai. The spacious primary suite features a large walk-in closet for ultimate convenience. Now available, Two Rivers – Signature Series features new single-family homes in

    Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY

    1697 Coolridge Place, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $389,990

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    36077 Sunflower Hill Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,103

36077 Sunflower Hill Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $381,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      35368 Ackley Trace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35368 Ackley Trace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /36

    $421,990

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    2405 Bender Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company.Archer at Two Rivers is a vibrant new home community in Zephyrhills, Florida, conveniently located off SR-56. This exceptional location places you at the heart of a growing city, with easy access to major roadways such as Morris Bridge Road and I-75, just

    Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    2405 Bender Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $393,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    36870 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,786

    Casa Fresca Homes Two Rivers

    36870 Sagemoor Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    • /2

      Est $362,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      35393 Ackley Trace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35393 Ackley Trace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /2

    $533,900

    New Construction $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    1121 Broward Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The second largest design in this collection, this two-story home features a generous open floorplan shared between the living and dining spaces on the first level. Through sliding glass doors is a covered patio for indoor-outdoor activities. The owner’s suite with a full-sized bathroom is privately situated toward the back, while a secondary

    Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    1121 Broward Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /16

    $399,990

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2553 Birney Run, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,297

    D.R. Horton Northwater at Two Rivers

    2553 Birney Run, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home