West Delray Beach, FL Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
-
$1,100,000
- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $4,074,074 per Acre
631 A Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
631 A Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,100,000
- Land
- 14,374 Sq Ft
- $3,333,333 per Acre
630 B Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
630 B Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,100,000
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $4,074,074 per Acre
631 A Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
631 A Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,100,000
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 14,374 Sq Ft
- $3,333,333 per Acre
630 B Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
630 B Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,100,000
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $4,074,074 per Acre
631 B Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
631 B Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,900,000
$100K PRICE DROP- Land
- 22,215 Sq Ft
- $3,725,490 per Acre
0000 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483
0000 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,495,000
- Land
- 10,890 Sq Ft
- $5,980,000 per Acre
2023 N Swinton Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
2023 N Swinton Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$24,500,000
- Land
- 4.39 Acres
- $5,580,866 per Acre
2419 N Federal Hwy, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
2419 N Federal Hwy, Gulf Stream, FL 33483 -
$849,000
- Land
- 7,840 Sq Ft
- $4,716,667 per Acre
338 SE 1st Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
338 SE 1st Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$1,100,000
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 14,374 Sq Ft
- $3,333,333 per Acre
630 A Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
630 A Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,100,000
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $4,074,074 per Acre
631 C Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
631 C Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,595,000
- Land
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $6,934,783 per Acre
2019 N Swinton Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
2019 N Swinton Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$1,100,000
- Land
- 14,374 Sq Ft
- $3,333,333 per Acre
630 A Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
630 A Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$5,200,000
- Land
- 13,939 Sq Ft
- $16,250,000 per Acre
1125 Waterway Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483
1125 Waterway Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$15,000,000
- Land
- 20,473 Sq Ft
- $31,914,894 per Acre
0 W Atlantic Ave Unit R11146230, Delray Beach, FL 33444
0 W Atlantic Ave Unit R11146230, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$3,750,000
- Land
- 2.7 Acres
- $1,388,889 per Acre
10069 La Reina Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33446
10069 La Reina Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
$3,895,000
- Land
- 16,552 Sq Ft
- $10,250,000 per Acre
201 NE 1st Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
201 NE 1st Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$5,500,000
- Land
- 13,068 Sq Ft
- $18,333,333 per Acre
101 SE 1st St, Delray Beach, FL 33444
101 SE 1st St, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$2,100,000
$200K PRICE DROP- Land
- 25,700 Sq Ft
- $3,559,322 per Acre
198 SE 4th St, Delray Beach, FL 33483
198 SE 4th St, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$2,700,000
- Land
- 5.27 Acres
- $512,334 per Acre
10245 La Reina Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33446
10245 La Reina Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33446 -
$7,000,000
- Land
- 1.37 Acres
- $5,109,489 per Acre
2400 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483
2400 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$650,000
- Land
- 16,117 Sq Ft
- $1,756,757 per Acre
821 SW 4th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
821 SW 4th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$22,000,000
$4M PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 1.92 Acres
- $11,458,333 per Acre
302 NE 4th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444
302 NE 4th St, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$3,400,000
$2M PRICE DROP- Land
- 11.09 Acres
- $306,583 per Acre
4100 Clint Moore Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33496
4100 Clint Moore Rd, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
$500,000
- Land
- 18,295 Sq Ft
- $1,190,476 per Acre
0 S Military Trail Unit B26008784, Delray Beach, FL 33484
0 S Military Trail Unit B26008784, Delray Beach, FL 33484 -
$3,900,000
$350K PRICE DROP- Land
- 13,939 Sq Ft
- $12,187,500 per Acre
802 NE 2nd St, Delray Beach, FL 33483
802 NE 2nd St, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,800,000
- Land
- 8,712 Sq Ft
- $9,000,000 per Acre
808 NE Bay Cove St, Boca Raton, FL 33487
808 NE Bay Cove St, Boca Raton, FL 33487 -
$530,000
$109K PRICE DROP- Land
- 5,662 Sq Ft
- $4,076,923 per Acre
2822 Florida Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
2822 Florida Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,675,000
$125K PRICE DROP- Land
- 15,246 Sq Ft
- $4,785,714 per Acre
1303 NE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
1303 NE 2nd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$899,900
- Land
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $3,912,609 per Acre
600 Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
600 Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,900,000
$300K PRICE DROP- Land
- 13,068 Sq Ft
- $6,333,333 per Acre
514 NE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
514 NE 3rd Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$2,700,000
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $1,350,000 per Acre
0 W Boynton Beach Blvd Unit F10512360, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
0 W Boynton Beach Blvd Unit F10512360, Boynton Beach, FL 33437 -
$5,500,000
- Land
- 25,264 Sq Ft
- $9,482,759 per Acre
354 SE 5th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
354 SE 5th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$399,900
- Land
- 6,534 Sq Ft
- $2,666,000 per Acre
403 SW 5th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444
403 SW 5th Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33444 -
$24,300,000
- Land
- 20 Acres
- $1,215,000 per Acre
8700 Surrey Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33496
8700 Surrey Ln, Boca Raton, FL 33496 -
$399,900
$250K PRICE DROP- Land
- 8,276 Sq Ft
- $2,104,737 per Acre
1855 Copley Place, Delray Beach, FL 33445
1855 Copley Place, Delray Beach, FL 33445 -
$10,250,000
$750K PRICE DROP- Land
- 22,215 Sq Ft
- $20,098,039 per Acre
1 Fisher Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483
1 Fisher Ln, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$2,100,000
$200K PRICE DROP- Land
- 14,374 Sq Ft
- $6,363,636 per Acre
632 Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483
632 Allen Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483 -
$1,875,000
- Land
- 9,147 Sq Ft
- $8,928,571 per Acre
655 George Bush Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
655 George Bush Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2
In West Delray Beach, there are currently 50 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in West Delray Beach, FL and turn your vision into reality.