$5,745,000
- Land
- 353 Acres
- $16,275 per Acre
3233 W Old Lockhart Rd, West Point, TX 78963
3233 W Old Lockhart Rd, West Point, TX 78963$5,745,000
3233 W Old Lockhart Rd, West Point, TX 78963
3233 W Old Lockhart Rd, West Point, TX 78963$1,295,000
353 Spanish Canyon Trail, West Point, TX 78963
Round Agents Round Top Real Estate
$649,000
1345 Davis Rd, Muldoon, TX 78949
1345 Davis Rd, Muldoon, TX 78949$1,699,000
1505 Prairie Valley Rd, La Grange, TX 78945
Larry Jacobs Jacobs Properties
$1,295,000
470 E Fork Rd, West Point, TX 78963
470 E Fork Rd, West Point, TX 78963$1,295,000
353 Spanish Canyon Trail, West Point, TX 78963
Frank Hillbolt Round Top Real Estate
$2,880,000
2810 W Old Lockhart Rd, West Point, TX 78963
Leigh Anne Ahr Proximity Real Estate Advisors
$1,699,000
1505 Prairie Valley Rd, West Point, TX 78963
John Baker Jacobs Properties
$180,000
264 Feder Way, West Point, TX 78963
264 Feder Way, West Point, TX 78963$175,000
307 E 307e State 543 St E, West Point, TX 78963
Melvin Jones HomeSmart
$324,875
TBD Davis Rd, Muldoon, TX 78949
TBD Davis Rd, Muldoon, TX 78949$5,500,000
1611 Bartons Creek Rd, Smithville, TX 78957
Trent Rosenthal Optimum Properties
$560,000
000 Rook Rd, West Point, TX 78963
000 Rook Rd, West Point, TX 78963$317,640
2330 Old Lockhart Rd, West Point, TX 78963
2330 Old Lockhart Rd, West Point, TX 78963$195,000
311 Lot 5 Feder Way, West Point, TX 78963
311 Lot 5 Feder Way, West Point, TX 78963$225,000
120 Feder Way, West Point, TX 78963
120 Feder Way, West Point, TX 78963$14,650,000
1304 State Highway 71, West Point, TX 78963