New Construction Homes in Weston, TX
-
-
$1,370,000 Custom Home
212 W Cottage Hill Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,952 Sq Ft
-
$1,430,000 Custom Home
208 W Cottage Hill Pkwy, Celina, TX 75009
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 5,228 Sq Ft
-
$3,500,000 Custom Home
108 Eisenhower Ct, Celina, TX 75009
- 6 Beds
- 9 Baths
- 6,260 Sq Ft
-
$949,990 Custom Home
1300 Ramble Way, Celina, TX 75009
- 5 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 4,414 Sq Ft
-
$12,500,000 Lot/Land
TBD Farm To Market Road 455, Weston, TX 75097
- 100 Acres
- $125,000 per Acre
-
$750,000 Lot/Land
TBD Weston Rd, Weston, TX 75009
- 4.88 Acres
- $153,689 per Acre
-
$6,900,000 Lot/Land
1111 Farm To Market Road 455, Weston, TX 75009
- 51.63 Acres
- $133,654 per Acre
-
$309,500 Lot/Land
135 Garfield Ct, Celina, TX 75009
- 1.04 Acres
- $297,310 per Acre
-
$620,000 Lot/Land
2500 Weston Rd, Celina, TX 75009
- 3.89 Acres
- $159,588 per Acre
-
$525,000 Lot/Land
0000 Weston Rd, Weston, TX 75009
- 2.59 Acres
- $203,016 per Acre
-
$485,000 Lot/Land
TBD County Road 171 Unit Lot 3, Weston, TX 75009
- 2.2 Acres
- $220,455 per Acre
-
$330,000 Lot/Land
96 Eisenhower Ct, Weston, TX 75009
- 1.27 Acres
- $259,843 per Acre
Home Trends in Weston, TX
On average, homes in Weston, TX sell after 62 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Weston, TX over the last 12 months is $675,029, up 11% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
Popular Homebuilders in Weston, TX
There are 1 homebuilders developing in new home communities in Weston, TX.
| Builder | Communities | Average List Price |
|---|---|---|
| Megatel Homes | 1 | $481,500 |