$85,000
000 Grizzly Gulch Rd, Whiskeytown, CA 96095
- Land
- 160 Acres
- $531 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- 24 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Johann Ulrich Mountain Valley Real Estate
000 Grizzly Gulch Rd, Whiskeytown, CA 96095$85,000
000 Grizzly Gulch Rd, Whiskeytown, CA 96095
Last Sold Summary
000 Grizzly Gulch Rd, Whiskeytown, CA 96095$28,000
0 Merry Mountain 50 Acres Rd Unit 25-1953, French Gulch, CA 96033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hannah Swain TREG, INC dba The Real Estate