$275,000
- Land
- 74.88 Acres
- $3,673 per Acre
0 John Owen Rd, White Oak, NC 28399
0 John Owen Rd, White Oak, NC 28399$275,000
0 John Owen Rd, White Oak, NC 28399
0 John Owen Rd, White Oak, NC 28399$679,000
0 Gum Springs Rd, White Oak, NC 28339
0 Gum Springs Rd, White Oak, NC 28339$275,000
Tbd John Owen Rd, White Oak, NC 28399
Tbd John Owen Rd, White Oak, NC 28399$825,000
0 River Rd Unit 100497071, White Oak, NC 28399
0 River Rd Unit 100497071, White Oak, NC 28399$279,000
348 Dowd Dairy Rd, White Oak, NC 28399
Shannon Bowers Intracoastal Realty Corporation
$700,000
2908 Satori Way, White Oak, NC 27539
2908 Satori Way, White Oak, NC 27539$314,900
7399 Burney Rd, White Oak, NC 28399
7399 Burney Rd, White Oak, NC 28399$1,590,000 New Construction
0 S Cove Rd Unit 17, White Oak, NC 28756
Proposed home, from Riverpoint Builders this home features granite countertops (fantasy brown), shaker-style cabinetry, LVP flooring, sun-filled windows, and board-and-batten siding, along with a standard builder-grade appliance package. Light landscaping is included as shown in the photos. The layout offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms upstairs, with an additional bedroom, two office spaces
Ivette Drumgool Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks
$197,500
00 Canoe Dr Unit 44, White Oak, NC 28756
Welcome to the desirable Lake Adger Community! This 1.10 ac parcel is in the cul-de-sac for Canoe Drive and the lot has a gravel driveway that leads to the building site. There is ~170' of water frontage and a deeded easement to build a dock on Lake Adger, perfect to enjoy swimming, fishing and boating! The sellers have a 4-bedroom septic permit on file with Polk County from 2023, and there is a