4,274

Homes in ZIP Code 76302

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $163,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      4902 Bonny Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4902 Bonny Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leann Burnett ANCHORED REALTY

  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5200 Wildwood Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,164

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Thomas HIRSCHI REALTORS

    5200 Wildwood Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /30

      Est $155,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      4822 Bonny Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4822 Bonny Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTI LOPEZ KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY HERITAGE WEST

  • /22

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4503 Dunbarton Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Detrick NORTEX REALTY

    4503 Dunbarton Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /25

      Est $106,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      4806 Bonny Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4806 Bonny Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BOMER 940 REALTY

  • /30

    $164,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 21, 2025

    1702 Meadowcliff Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,694

    Last Listing Agent Dee Ann Martin ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE

    1702 Meadowcliff Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /24

      Est $131,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      246 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Analisa Allison TIMES REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /29

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4803 Hollandale Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,364

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Friend 940 REALTY

    4803 Hollandale Ave, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /24

      Est $153,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      238 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wortham 940 REALTY

  • /30

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1612 Christine Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,215

    Last Listing Agent KAYLE BYRNE-PARKS PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1612 Christine Rd, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /21

      Est $159,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      224 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent SAMUEL WELLS WILLIAMS REALTY AND AUCTION SERVICE LLC

  • /30

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5002 Joyce Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,708

    Last Listing Agent Taz Ellett BISHOP REALTOR GROUP

    5002 Joyce Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /9

      Est $125,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      220 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Bashford HOMESTEAD AND RANCH REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4501 Dunbarton Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,524

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Snyder RE/MAX ELITE GROUP

    4501 Dunbarton Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /21

      Est $127,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      214 Glasgow Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wortham 940 REALTY

  • /20

    $179,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4911 Lake Park Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,465

    Last Listing Agent Denny Bishop BISHOP REALTOR GROUP

    4911 Lake Park Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /25

      Est $196,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      235 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TERRA HUGHETT SOARING REALTY

  • /29

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1605 Sparks St, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,015

    Last Listing Agent GRAHAM LOWDER TIMES REAL ESTATE LLC

    1605 Sparks St, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /28

      Est $144,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      237 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /24

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4940 S Lake Park Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF

    Current Estimated Value $185,504

    Last Listing Agent MACY SHOEMAKER PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    4940 S Lake Park Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /30

      Est $181,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      203 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra West RE/MAX

  • /34

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1302 Hunt St, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,912

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Methvin DOMAIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC

    1302 Hunt St, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /17

      Est $160,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      205 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LEIGH SWEENEY EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /30

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1615 Bert Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,637

    Last Listing Agent Taz Ellett BISHOP REALTOR GROUP

    1615 Bert Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /25

      Est $133,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Devonshire Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4719 Devonshire Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Inez Berend JOAN RIDDLES REALTY

  • /15

    $74,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4715 Devonshire Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,598

    Last Listing Agent Perla Arellano United Real Estate DFW

    4715 Devonshire Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /24

      Est $98,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 Bonny Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4715 Bonny Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHARLIE NEWBERRY WILLIAMS REALTY AND AUCTION SERVICE LLC

  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    20 Sara Sue Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,547 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,186

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McCray PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    20 Sara Sue Ln, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /24

      Est $153,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      204 Loch Lomond Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stoddard HIRSCHI REALTORS

  • /10

    $187,250 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    217 Dirks Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,910

    Last Listing Agent JIM CHANDLER CHANDLER REALTORS

    217 Dirks Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /27

      Est $141,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Devonshire Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4710 Devonshire Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ross Gentry RE/MAX

  • /40

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4602 Westridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,868

    Last Listing Agent BRUCE WHITFIELD EPIPHANY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    4602 Westridge Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302
    • /11

      Est $124,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Kirkwell Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      100 N Kirkwell Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bradshaw TEAM LEGACY REALTY

    • /25

      Est $114,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Glencoe Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 N Glencoe Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DEVILBISS HIRSCHI REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $136,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Glencoe Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      116 N Glencoe Cir, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Foster BROYLES REALTY

    • /22

      Est $96,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Aberdeen Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      108 Aberdeen Dr, Wichita Falls, TX 76302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market