Wilburton, OK Land & Home Lots for Sale
-
-
$500,500
- Land
- 127 Acres
- $3,941 per Acre
249 SE 102nd Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
249 SE 102nd Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$23,000
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 5.01 Acres
- $4,591 per Acre
1 NW 186th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
1 NW 186th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$58,000
$17K PRICE DROP- Land
- 20 Acres
- $2,900 per Acre
800 NE 173rd Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
800 NE 173rd Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$210,000
- Land
- 140 Acres
- $1,500 per Acre
SE 170 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
SE 170 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$1,650,000
- Land
- 494 Acres
- $3,340 per Acre
9915 Oklahoma 2, Wilburton, OK 74578
9915 Oklahoma 2, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$372,600
- Land
- 162 Acres
- $2,300 per Acre
0 Blue Mountain Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 Blue Mountain Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$499,000
$41K PRICE DROP- Land
- 160 Acres
- $3,119 per Acre
2 NW 196th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
2 NW 196th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$1,068,000
$1K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 356 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
TBD 356 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
TBD 356 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$87,900
$32K PRICE DROP- Land
- 40 Acres
- $2,198 per Acre
0 N A Unit OKC1217933, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 N A Unit OKC1217933, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$96,000
$8K PRICE DROP- Land
- 32 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
Tract 5 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 5 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$165,000
- Land
- 55 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
Tract 7 TBD 55 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 7 TBD 55 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$375,333
$42K PRICE DROP- Land
- 113.91 Acres
- $3,295 per Acre
793 NW 187 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
793 NW 187 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$105,000
- Land
- 35 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
Tract 10 TBD 35 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 10 TBD 35 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$75,000
- Land
- 30 Acres
- $2,500 per Acre
0 180 Unit 2609702, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 180 Unit 2609702, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$67,500
$183K PRICE DROP- Land
- 16.8 Acres
- $4,018 per Acre
251 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
251 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$125,000
- Land
- 26.74 Acres
- $4,675 per Acre
248 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
248 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$49,900
- Land
- 3.65 Acres
- $13,671 per Acre
0 Rural Route Unit 2614049, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 Rural Route Unit 2614049, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$95,000
- Land
- 23.37 Acres
- $4,065 per Acre
00 Hwy 2, Wilburton, OK 74578
00 Hwy 2, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$32,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $3,200 per Acre
863 SW 184 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
863 SW 184 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$121,500
$10K PRICE DROP- Land
- 40.5 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
Tract 2 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 2 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$22,000
$3K PRICE DROP- Land
- 5 Acres
- $4,400 per Acre
000, Wilburton, OK 74578
000, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$210,000
- Land
- 140 Acres
- $1,500 per Acre
TBD SE 170 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
TBD SE 170 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$500,500
$28K PRICE DROP- Land
- 127 Acres
- $3,941 per Acre
0 SE 102nd Rd Unit 2537808, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 SE 102nd Rd Unit 2537808, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$372,600
- Land
- 162 Acres
- $2,300 per Acre
0 SE 1016th Ave, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 SE 1016th Ave, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
-
$90,000
- Land
- 30 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
Tract 9 TBD 30 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 9 TBD 30 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$60,750
$5K PRICE DROP- Land
- 20.25 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
Tract 3 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 3 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$145,000
- Land
- 22.15 Acres
- $6,546 per Acre
2916 N Easte 1060 Ave, Wilburton, OK 74578
2916 N Easte 1060 Ave, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$28,900
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $5,780 per Acre
0000 Private Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
0000 Private Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$94,500
$8K PRICE DROP- Land
- 31.5 Acres
- $3,000 per Acre
Tract 6 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 6 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$87,500
- Land
- 19 Acres
- $4,605 per Acre
0 Oklahoma 2, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 Oklahoma 2, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$54,000
$16K PRICE DROP- Land
- 19.23 Acres
- $2,808 per Acre
245 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
245 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$550,000
$69K PRICE DROP- Land
- 275 Acres
- $2,000 per Acre
0 NE 1132 Ave Unit 2609588, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 NE 1132 Ave Unit 2609588, Wilburton, OK 74578 -
$25,000
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $12,500 per Acre
0 SW 116th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 SW 116th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
Home Trends in Wilburton, OK
On average, homes in Wilburton, OK sell after 34 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Wilburton, OK over the last 12 months is $130,000, up 11% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
In Wilburton, there are currently 35 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Wilburton, OK and turn your vision into reality.