$23,000
- Land
- 5.01 Acres
- $4,591 per Acre
1 NW 186th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
1 NW 186th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578$23,000
1 NW 186th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
1 NW 186th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578$58,000
800 NE 173rd Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
800 NE 173rd Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578$86,900
0 N A Unit OKC1217933, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 N A Unit OKC1217933, Wilburton, OK 74578$96,000
Tract 5 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 5 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578$45,000
749 S West 120th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
Heidi McAlester United County J-Mack Realty
$75,000
0 180 Unit 2609702, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 180 Unit 2609702, Wilburton, OK 74578$67,500
251 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
251 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578$89,200
510 E Ada Ave, Wilburton, OK 74578
Ralph Coleman Red River Realty and Auction
$89,500
403 E Blair Ave, Wilburton, OK 74578
Joe McAlester United County J-Mack Realty
$49,900
0 Rural Route Unit 2614049, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 Rural Route Unit 2614049, Wilburton, OK 74578$95,000
00 Hwy 2, Wilburton, OK 74578
00 Hwy 2, Wilburton, OK 74578$32,000
863 SW 184 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
863 SW 184 Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578$84,500
3927 SE Hulsey Prairie, Wilburton, OK 74578
3927 SE Hulsey Prairie, Wilburton, OK 74578$22,000
000, Wilburton, OK 74578
000, Wilburton, OK 74578$99,900
500 NW 2nd St, Wilburton, OK 74578
Andrea Dickerson C21/First Choice Realty
$90,000
Tract 9 TBD 30 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 9 TBD 30 AC SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578$60,750
Tract 3 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 3 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578$85,000
402 E Main St, Wilburton, OK 74578
Noah Watkins Home Place Real Estate
$28,900
0000 Private Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
0000 Private Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578$94,500
Tract 6 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578
Tract 6 SE 179th, Wilburton, OK 74578$87,500
0 Oklahoma 2, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 Oklahoma 2, Wilburton, OK 74578$54,000
245 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
245 Ben Treado Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578$25,000
0 SW 116th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578
0 SW 116th Rd, Wilburton, OK 74578On average, homes in Wilburton, OK sell after 34 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Wilburton, OK over the last 12 months is $130,000, up 24% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.