2

Willow City, ND Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /105

    $825,700

    • Land
    • 179.5 Acres
    • $4,600 per Acre

    TBD 103 St NE, Willow City, ND 58329

    see complete description under documentsNestled in the northern reaches of North Dakota’s Turtle Mountain region lies Antler Ridge, a truly unique and versatile property consisting of approximately 179.5 acres of pristine land. This exceptional tract offers a captivating mix of open meadows, tree-lined ridges, natural water features, and rich wildlife habitat. It is a property that appeals as

    Vivian Thingelstad Dakota Plains Realty

    TBD 103 St NE, Willow City, ND 58329
  • /35

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2459 85th St NE, Willow City, ND 58384

    Surrounded by mature trees, this versatile 10-acre property offers privacy, functionality, and a convenient rural location. Situated just 3 miles south of Overly, and within 25 miles of Bottineau and Rugby (88 miles to Minot), you'll enjoy peaceful country living with access to nearby communities. The property features two mobile homes: a 2015 3-bedroom, 2-bath (16x76) with a tin roof installed

    Amanda LaCroix Four Seasons Realty

    2459 85th St NE, Willow City, ND 58384
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home