$1,350,000
- Land
- 160 Acres
- $8,438 per Acre
0 County Road 6, Wilson, TX 79381
0 County Road 6, Wilson, TX 79381$1,350,000
0 County Road 6, Wilson, TX 79381
0 County Road 6, Wilson, TX 79381$182,500
1994 County Road 4, Wilson, TX 79381
1994 County Road 4, Wilson, TX 79381$219,999
1388 Mallard Rd, Wilson, TX 79381
Henry Gomez WTX Realty, LLC
$205,000
1502 Culpepper Ave, Wilson, TX 79381
Jessica Vaughan Texas Home and Land Connection
$724,000
309 Maple St, Wilson, TX 79381
Lee McClure Keller Williams Realty
$999,900
1384 County Road 211, Wilson, TX 79381
Nathan Jordan Nathan Jordan Real Estate
$535,000
1429 Farm To Market Road 211, Wilson, TX 79381
Amy Tapp Tapp Realty Group, eXp Realty
$195,000
180 Allison Rd, Wilson, TX 79381
180 Allison Rd, Wilson, TX 79381$560,000
0 F M 2192, Wilson, TX 79364
0 F M 2192, Wilson, TX 79364$862,180
1195 Broadview Ave, Wilson, TX 79381
Kendra Birchfield Lyons Realty
$99,000
1038 Hawk Ln, Wilson, TX 79381
1038 Hawk Ln, Wilson, TX 79381$240,000
1351 Widgeon Rd, Wilson, TX 79373
Melissa Johnson Aycock Realty Group, LLC
$349,500
187 Allison Rd, Wilson, TX 79381
Samantha Ewing Panhandle Realty Group
$375,000
183 Allison Rd, Wilson, TX 79381
Jim Archer Steadfast Realty, LLC
$125,000
1248 County Road 1, Wilson, TX 79381
1248 County Road 1, Wilson, TX 79381In Wilson, there are currently 17 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Wilson, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Wilson and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.