$280,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $3,500 per Acre
0 Catfish Ln, Winnsboro, LA 71295
0 Catfish Ln, Winnsboro, LA 71295$280,000
0 Catfish Ln, Winnsboro, LA 71295
0 Catfish Ln, Winnsboro, LA 71295$239,900
181 Louisiana 868, Winnsboro, LA 71295
Ryan Hawthorne French Realty, LLC
$269,900
1507 West St, Winnsboro, LA 71295
Slagle McGuffee Re/Max Premier Realty
$295,000
494 Louisiana 862, Winnsboro, LA 71295
Taylor Gilley Brown Realty Co. of Rayville, Inc.
$280,000
000 Catfish Ln, Winnsboro, LA 71295
000 Catfish Ln, Winnsboro, LA 71295$220,000
2074 Highway 130, Winnsboro, LA 71295
Stihl Smith Delta Land & Real Estate LLC
$299,000
439 Highway 130, Winnsboro, LA 71295
Laura Blackwell Green Star Realty, LLC
$299,000
1735 Highway 618, Winnsboro, LA 71295
Toby Kelley Kelley Realty
$287,500
6676 Kinloch St, Winnsboro, LA 71295
Ryan Hawthorne French Realty, LLC
$250,000
125 Jan Rd, Winnsboro, LA 71295
Hannah Leach Keller Williams Parishwide Partners
On average, homes in Winnsboro, LA sell after 159 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Winnsboro, LA over the last 12 months is $100,000, down 22% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Winnsboro, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 10 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Winnsboro, LA.