19

Winslow Township, PA Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $659,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft

    1089 Fire Tower Rd, Reynoldsville, PA 15851

    Looking for the perfect PRIVATE COUNTRY LOG HOME or weekend getaway? 1mile to state game Lands for easy hunting. Look no further! This private and beautifully updated log residence features 2 gorgeous stone fireplaces!, durable metal roof and sits on 4.66 peaceful acres on a quiet road between Reynoldsville and Punxsutawney. 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile loft area. The home offers 2 full

    Agent Photo

    Kathleen MacKinnon, GRI, ABR

    REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    (582) 233-5612

    1089 Fire Tower Rd, Reynoldsville, PA 15851
  • /8

    $95,000

    19 S 3rd St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851

    Income producing tri-plex in the Borough of Reynoldsville.

    Agent Photo

    Donald Powell

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    (582) 558-6072

    19 S 3rd St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851
  • /34

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3406 Wayne Rd, Reynoldsville, PA 15851

    Nestled on 3 scenic acres (+/-) along Wayne Road, this charming 1.5-story home offers the perfect balance of country living with convenient access to DuBois. The main level features a spacious living room filled with natural light, a comfortable first-floor bedroom, and a full bathroom—ideal for easy one-floor living if desired. Just off the kitchen, the dining room provides a welcoming space for

    Ed Nelson NELSON REALTY

    3406 Wayne Rd, Reynoldsville, PA 15851
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $15,152 per Acre

    LOT 1 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

    Build your dream home in Falls Creek! Multiple vacant lots available in a variety of sizesto fit your needs. Enjoy small-town living with easy access to DuBois, Brookville, and I-80. Public utilities available. Perfect opportunity for homeowners or developers in apeaceful, convenient location!

    Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 1 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840
  • /37

    $119,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    1329 E Main St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering solid condition and timeless character throughout. This well-maintained property features spacious living areas with original wood paneling, built-ins, and large windows that bring in natural light. The functional kitchen provides ample cabinet space and a convenient layout with adjoining dining area. Generous room sizes and a flexible floor plan offer

    Theresa Rhoads REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    1329 E Main St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851
  • /37

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    10 Erie St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Enjoy spacious, single-floor living with generous room sizes throughout. The home features a large 2-car garage and a full basement, providing ample storage space. Relax on the covered front porch or take advantage of the double lot, perfect for outdoor activities. A shed is also included for additional

    Wendy DeSalve BRIGHTSTONE REALTY GROUP

    10 Erie St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851
  • /2

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $33,582 per Acre

    LOT 12 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 12 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840
  • /2

    $27,500

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $31,609 per Acre

    LOT 6 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 6 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840
  • /2

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    1201 E Main St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851

    Heather Long Realty One Group Landmark -DuBois

    1201 E Main St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851
  • /21

    $114,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    110 Van Ness St, Sykesville, PA 15865

    Welcome to 110 Van Nes Street – a classic 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home situated on a generous lot with endless outdoor potential! This two-story beauty features rustic wood-style details that give it a warm, country charm. The home is topped with a newer metal roof for long-lasting peace of mind and low maintenance. Enjoy serene mornings or cozy evenings in the enclosed front porch, and take

    George Fratini HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    110 Van Ness St, Sykesville, PA 15865
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $26,596 per Acre

    LOT 2 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 2 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840
  • /2

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $34,091 per Acre

    LOT 17 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 17 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840
  • /19

    $185,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    313 W Main St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready! Welcome to 313 W Main St in Reynoldsville featuring a new roof, utilities, siding, windows, and fresh renovations throughout. This 3-bed, 2-bath home sits on approx. .92 acres with a wrap-around covered porch, plus a partially finished 3rd floor with potential for approx. 650 additional sq ft.

    Launce Soult Realty One Group Supreme

    313 W Main St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $29,412 per Acre

    LOT 10 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 10 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840
  • /2

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $45,918 per Acre

    LOT 14 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 14 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840
  • /2

    $27,500

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $25,701 per Acre

    LOT 7 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 7 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840
  • /16

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 5.4 Acres
    • $18,519 per Acre

    0 Myrtle St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851

    PRICE IS $49,900/ PER ACRE WITH ACREAGE TO BE DEFINIED BY MEASUREMENT, MINIMUM OF 2 ACRES. Prime opportunity to own a versatile piece of vacant land in a well-established industrial park! This build-ready parcel offers excellent access and visibility, making it ideal for a wide range of commercial or industrial developments. Zoned for industrial use. The site is located just minutes from major

    Ed Nelson Nelson Realty

    0 Myrtle St, Reynoldsville, PA 15851
  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $28,090 per Acre

    LOT 4 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 4 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840
  • /2

    $27,700

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $41,970 per Acre

    LOT 19 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840

Brian Leech NELSON REALTY

    LOT 19 Britton Dr, Falls Creek, PA 15840