$29,900
- Land
- 1.9 Acres
- $15,737 per Acre
1 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896
1 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896$29,900
1 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896
1 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896$38,500
ON Hunter Lake Rd, Winter, WI 54896
ON Hunter Lake Rd, Winter, WI 54896$31,900
222 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896
222 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896$29,900
Lot 1 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896
Lot 1 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896$29,900
444 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896
444 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896$29,900
0 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896
0 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896$36,500
0 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896
0 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896$78,500
0 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896
0 Log Lodge Rd, Winter, WI 54896$69,000
6027 N County Hwy M, Winter, WI 54896
6027 N County Hwy M, Winter, WI 54896$45,000
0 Clover Rd S, Winter, WI 54896
0 Clover Rd S, Winter, WI 54896$29,900
4 Log Lodge Rd Unit 4, Winter, WI 54896
4 Log Lodge Rd Unit 4, Winter, WI 54896$59,500
Lot 3 Uncle Toms Rd, Winter, WI 54896
Lot 3 Uncle Toms Rd, Winter, WI 54896$31,900
2 Lodge Lake Rd Unit 2, Winter, WI 54896
2 Lodge Lake Rd Unit 2, Winter, WI 54896$64,900
Lot 1 State Road 70, Winter, WI 54896
Lot 1 State Road 70, Winter, WI 54896$69,500
Lot 2 State Road 70, Winter, WI 54896
Lot 2 State Road 70, Winter, WI 54896In Winter, there are currently 15 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Winter, WI. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.