1

Woodlawn, OH Home for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /2

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $221,175 per Acre

    505 Glendale Milford Rd, Woodlawn, OH 45215

    1.804 acres zoned I-P. Commercial lot located along a busy commercial corridor - frontage along Glendale Milford Rd and Wayne Ave. 15,610 VPD traffic count.

    Mike Bastin Coldwell Banker Com Reliant Re

    505 Glendale Milford Rd, Woodlawn, OH 45215
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home