Yantis, TX Homes for Sale under $100,000
-
-
$58,000
- Land
- 1.43 Acres
- $40,559 per Acre
Tbd County Road 1730, Yantis, TX 75497
Tbd County Road 1730, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$19,900
- Land
- 2,090 Sq Ft
- $414,583 per Acre
6435 N Fm 17, Yantis, TX 75497
6435 N Fm 17, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$59,900
- Land
- 4,356 Sq Ft
- $599,000 per Acre
6435 N Fm 17 Unit 34-35, Yantis, TX 75497
6435 N Fm 17 Unit 34-35, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$79,900
- Land
- 29,054 Sq Ft
- $119,790 per Acre
lot 52 Pr 5944, Yantis, TX 75497
lot 52 Pr 5944, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$59,900
- Land
- 4,356 Sq Ft
- $599,000 per Acre
6435 Fm 17 Lots 34-35, Yantis, TX 75497
6435 Fm 17 Lots 34-35, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$19,900
- Land
- 2,178 Sq Ft
- $398,000 per Acre
6435 Fm 17 Lot 171, Yantis, TX 75497
6435 Fm 17 Lot 171, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$39,900
- Land
- 1.16 Acres
- $34,545 per Acre
TBD W State Hwy 154, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD W State Hwy 154, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$60,000
- Land
- 3,484 Sq Ft
- $750,000 per Acre
Lot 91-92 Private Road 5800, Yantis, TX 75497
Lot 91-92 Private Road 5800, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$58,000
- Land
- 1.43 Acres
- $40,673 per Acre
TBD Cr 1730, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD Cr 1730, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$99,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 265 Sq Ft
6435 N Fm 17 Unit 605, Yantis, TX 75497
6435 N Fm 17 Unit 605, Yantis, TX 75497Bradley Edge RE/MAX Advanced
-
$98,500
- Land
- 1.32 Acres
- $74,734 per Acre
376 Private Road 5945, Yantis, TX 75497
376 Private Road 5945, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$69,000
- Land
- 2.72 Acres
- $25,340 per Acre
CR 1301 Cr 1301, Yantis, TX 75497
CR 1301 Cr 1301, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$32,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 200 Sq Ft
Lot 231 Whiteoak Shores, Yantis, TX 75497
Lot 231 Whiteoak Shores, Yantis, TX 75497Jake Moore Moore Ranch & Realty, LLC
-
$69,000
- Land
- 2.72 Acres
- $25,340 per Acre
0 Cr 1301 Unit 25015339, Yantis, TX 75497
0 Cr 1301 Unit 25015339, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$65,000
- Land
- 2.19 Acres
- $29,667 per Acre
TBD County Road 1300, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD County Road 1300, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$83,900
- Land
- 2.54 Acres
- $33,031 per Acre
Lots 31-32 Pr 5986, Yantis, TX 75497
Lots 31-32 Pr 5986, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$65,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $65,000 per Acre
Lot 20 Private Road 5948, Yantis, TX 75497
Lot 20 Private Road 5948, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$59,500
- Land
- 1.02 Acres
- $58,333 per Acre
TBD Angler Shores Dr, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD Angler Shores Dr, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $75,000 per Acre
TBD Pvt 5948 St Unit 22, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD Pvt 5948 St Unit 22, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$60,000
- Land
- 1,960 Sq Ft
- $1,333,333 per Acre
Lots154 155 156 Sun Eagle Bay, Yantis, TX 75497
Lots154 155 156 Sun Eagle Bay, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$65,000
- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $64,356 per Acre
TBD Pvt 5948 St Unit 19, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD Pvt 5948 St Unit 19, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$98,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 844 Sq Ft
8 Lots PR 5804, PR 5 Private Road 5804, Yantis, TX 75497
8 Lots PR 5804, PR 5 Private Road 5804, Yantis, TX 75497Lindsey Lee Century 21 First Group
-
$55,000
- Land
- 30,927 Sq Ft
- $77,465 per Acre
TBD Private Road 5943, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD Private Road 5943, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$49,900
- Land
- 1.64 Acres
- $30,427 per Acre
TBD Private Road 5911, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD Private Road 5911, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$95,900
- Land
- 3.7 Acres
- $25,919 per Acre
Lot 12 Fm 514 Rd, Yantis, TX 75497
Lot 12 Fm 514 Rd, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$65,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $65,000 per Acre
TBD Pvt 5948 St Unit 20, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD Pvt 5948 St Unit 20, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$35,000
Lot 135 & 136 Private Road 5819, Yantis, TX 75497
Lot 135 & 136 Private Road 5819, Yantis, TX 75497Casey Turner BHHS Premier Properties
-
$60,000
- Land
- 1,960 Sq Ft
- $1,333,333 per Acre
Lots 154, 155, 156 Sun Eagle Bay, Yantis, TX 75497
Lots 154, 155, 156 Sun Eagle Bay, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$59,000
- Land
- 2.09 Acres
- $28,230 per Acre
TBD Private Road 5912, Yantis, TX 75497
TBD Private Road 5912, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$50,000
- Land
- 3,702 Sq Ft
- $588,235 per Acre
Lot 167-168 Private Road 5821, Yantis, TX 75497
Lot 167-168 Private Road 5821, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$47,500
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $47,500 per Acre
Lot 33 Pr 5986, Yantis, TX 75497
Lot 33 Pr 5986, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$68,500
- Land
- 8,363 Sq Ft
- $356,771 per Acre
Lots 514-517 Elm (White Oak Shores) St, Yantis, TX 75497
Lots 514-517 Elm (White Oak Shores) St, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$75,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $75,000 per Acre
Lot 22 Private Road 5948, Yantis, TX 75497
Lot 22 Private Road 5948, Yantis, TX 75497 -
-
$83,900
- Land
- 2.54 Acres
- $33,031 per Acre
31-32 Pr 5986, Yantis, TX 75497
31-32 Pr 5986, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$65,000
- Land
- 7,840 Sq Ft
- $361,111 per Acre
LOTS 407, 408, 429,4 5808, Yantis, TX 75497
LOTS 407, 408, 429,4 5808, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$59,000
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 300 Sq Ft
LOt 137-139 Private Road 5819, Yantis, TX 75497
LOt 137-139 Private Road 5819, Yantis, TX 75497Kristine Samples Lone Star Realty - Lake Fork
-
$65,000
- Land
- 1.01 Acres
- $64,356 per Acre
Lot 19 Private Road 5948, Yantis, TX 75497
Lot 19 Private Road 5948, Yantis, TX 75497 -
$55,000
- Land
- 28,618 Sq Ft
- $83,714 per Acre
0000 Private Road 5943, Yantis, TX 75497
0000 Private Road 5943, Yantis, TX 75497
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2
In Yantis, there are currently 41 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Yantis, TX. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.