2

Zephyrhills South, FL Open Houses

Section Image
  • /14

    $99,000

    Open House 5/28 $56K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    38217 Woodside Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

    Step into Florida living at its best with this 2019 Jacobsen home! Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,008 Sq. ft. of comfort, this bright and airy home is filled with natural sunlight streaming through its many windows. The spacious front porch invites you to sit back, relax, and soak in the beautiful Florida weather. Inside, the open floor plan features a well-appointed kitchen with

    Rachel Turmel Suncrest Sales Corp

    38217 Woodside Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33542
  • /37

    $767,999

    New Construction Open Sat 10AM - 5PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,835 Sq Ft

    1545 Trailhead Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    What's Special: Corner Lot | Pond View | Dedicated Study | Large Game Room | 1st Floor Primary Suite. New Construction - Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sand Key at 1545 Trailhead Lane in Hammock at Two Rivers! This spacious two-story home opens with a welcoming covered porch and a foyer that leads to a bright dining area, a private study, and an easy flow

    Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL

    1545 Trailhead Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Home Trends in Zephyrhills South, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$355,240
Median Single Family Sale Price
$355,240
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$145
Number of Homes for Sale
0
Last 12 months Home Sales
2
Months of Supply
0.00
Median List Price
$372,990
Median Change From 1st List Price
5%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-2%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home