Newest Homes for Sale in Abbeville, LA
-
-
$72,500
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,770 Sq Ft
1210 Maude Ave, Abbeville, LA 70510
1210 Maude Ave, Abbeville, LA 70510Kathy Dyson Kathy Dyson Realty
-
$315,000
Open Sat 11AM - 1PM- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,876 Sq Ft
121 Ella Hill St, Maurice, LA 70555
121 Ella Hill St, Maurice, LA 70555Kathleen Theriot NextHome Cutting Edge Realty
-
$90,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,002 Sq Ft
9705 Cotton Loop, Abbeville, LA 70510
9705 Cotton Loop, Abbeville, LA 70510Cody Meaux Real Broker, LLC
-
$75,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,456 Sq Ft
3133 Cypress St, Abbeville, LA 70510
3133 Cypress St, Abbeville, LA 70510Drake Abshire Epique Realty
-
$50,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,200 Sq Ft
1313 Greene St, Abbeville, LA 70510
1313 Greene St, Abbeville, LA 70510Celeste Broussard Dream Home Realty, LLC
-
$65,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,281 Sq Ft
508 Thomas St, Abbeville, LA 70510
508 Thomas St, Abbeville, LA 70510Mandy Menard Luquette RE/MAX Acadiana
-
$415,000
- 6 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 3,100 Sq Ft
501 Fairview Ave, Abbeville, LA 70510
501 Fairview Ave, Abbeville, LA 70510
Matthew Delcambre
Keaty Real Estate Team
(337) 352-5108
-
$265,000
- 1,041 Sq Ft
210 5th St, Abbeville, LA 70510
210 5th St, Abbeville, LA 70510Cody Meaux Real Broker, LLC
-
$150,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,022 Sq Ft
125 N Main St, Abbeville, LA 70510
125 N Main St, Abbeville, LA 70510Allison Gremillion RE/MAX Acadiana
-
$90,000
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,008 Sq Ft
107 Murrel St, Abbeville, LA 70510
107 Murrel St, Abbeville, LA 70510Cody Meaux Real Broker, LLC
-
$90,000
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,580 Sq Ft
220 S Leonard St, Abbeville, LA 70510
220 S Leonard St, Abbeville, LA 70510Cody Meaux Real Broker, LLC
-
$85,000
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,041 Sq Ft
210 5th St, Abbeville, LA 70510
210 5th St, Abbeville, LA 70510Cody Meaux Real Broker, LLC
-
$235,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,945 Sq Ft
14002 S Guegnon St, Abbeville, LA 70510
14002 S Guegnon St, Abbeville, LA 70510Keri Simon EXP Realty, LLC
-
$685,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,151 Sq Ft
9306 Forest Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510
9306 Forest Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510Bailey Caldwell HUNCO Real Estate
-
$310,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,680 Sq Ft
12430 Beau Soleil, Abbeville, LA 70510
12430 Beau Soleil, Abbeville, LA 70510James Noel Sunrise Realty LLC
-
$135,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,267 Sq Ft
605 Old Kaplan Hwy, Abbeville, LA 70510
605 Old Kaplan Hwy, Abbeville, LA 70510Jace Harrington Keaty Real Estate Team
-
$93,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,196 Sq Ft
732 Parkview Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510
732 Parkview Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510Joseph Kishbaugh United Property Services, LLC
-
$32,000
- Land
- 1 Acre
- $32,000 per Acre
Tbd Walnut Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510
Tbd Walnut Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510 -
$100,000
- Land
- 20,908 Sq Ft
- $208,333 per Acre
308 W Summers Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510
308 W Summers Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510 -
$195,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,026 Sq Ft
2830 Orangewood Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510
2830 Orangewood Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510William Pritchard Jr Dream Home Realty, LLC
-
$150,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
9034 Glenwood Blvd, Abbeville, LA 70510
9034 Glenwood Blvd, Abbeville, LA 70510
Nick Hundley
EXP Realty, LLC
(337) 343-3986
-
$249,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,499 Sq Ft
16335 W La Hwy 330, Abbeville, LA 70510
16335 W La Hwy 330, Abbeville, LA 70510Stoney Richard Real Broker, LLC
-
$100,000
- Land
- 35,719 Sq Ft
- $121,951 per Acre
00 U S Highway 167, Abbeville, LA 70510
00 U S Highway 167, Abbeville, LA 70510 -
$925,000
- 4 Beds
- 6.5 Baths
- 5,569 Sq Ft
8409 River Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510
8409 River Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510James Noel Sunrise Realty LLC
-
$595,000
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 4,990 Sq Ft
1412 US Highway 167, Abbeville, LA 70510
1412 US Highway 167, Abbeville, LA 70510Nah Senpeng Keller Williams Realty Acadiana
-
$429,000
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 4,404 Sq Ft
1127 N Monte Blanc Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510
1127 N Monte Blanc Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510Roz Kenny Compass
-
$120,000
- Land
- 4.24 Acres
- $28,302 per Acre
8500 Polk Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510
8500 Polk Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510 -
$200,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,734 Sq Ft
13932 Navaho St, Abbeville, LA 70510
13932 Navaho St, Abbeville, LA 70510Brian Gotreaux Real Broker, LLC
-
$13,500
- Land
- 1.16 Acres
- $11,638 per Acre
2508 Budwood Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510
2508 Budwood Dr, Abbeville, LA 70510 -
$199,999
$5K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,295 Sq Ft
14427 S Airport Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510
14427 S Airport Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510Kelae Gatlin Clear To Close Realty
-
$210,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,254 Sq Ft
210 N Washington St, Abbeville, LA 70510
210 N Washington St, Abbeville, LA 70510Carrie Theard Real Broker, LLC
-
$60,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,250 Sq Ft
308 Hawthorne St, Abbeville, LA 70510
308 Hawthorne St, Abbeville, LA 70510Briana Touchet EXP Realty, LLC
-
$105,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,592 Sq Ft
205 Gauraud St, Abbeville, LA 70510
205 Gauraud St, Abbeville, LA 70510Briana Touchet EXP Realty, LLC
-
$949,000
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,871 Sq Ft
10709 U S 167, Abbeville, LA 70510
10709 U S 167, Abbeville, LA 70510Victoria Hargroder Hargroder Real Estate Group
-
$220,000
$13K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,626 Sq Ft
422 E Magnolia St, Abbeville, LA 70510
422 E Magnolia St, Abbeville, LA 70510Tammy Cormier Century 21 Action Realty
-
-
$68,000
- Land
- 6,969 Sq Ft
- $425,000 per Acre
9403 Wahoo Ln, Abbeville, LA 70510
9403 Wahoo Ln, Abbeville, LA 70510 -
$99,000
- Land
- 4.23 Acres
- $23,404 per Acre
11628 Bamboo Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510
11628 Bamboo Rd, Abbeville, LA 70510 -
$64,900
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,046 Sq Ft
105 5th St, Abbeville, LA 70510
105 5th St, Abbeville, LA 70510Tammy Cormier Century 21 Action Realty
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4
Abbeville Types of Homes for Sale
Abbeville Homes by Price
Abbeville Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Abbeville