$150,000 Last List Price
TBD W, Abbott, TX 76621
- Land
- 13.86 Acres
- $10,819 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 38 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Taylor Minyard Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC
TBD W, Abbott, TX 76621$150,000 Last List Price
TBD W, Abbott, TX 76621
Last Sold Summary
TBD W, Abbott, TX 76621$370,989 Last List Price
TBD Farm To Market Road 2114, Abbott, TX 76621
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cate Marmonti
TBD Farm To Market Road 2114, Abbott, TX 76621$516,838 Last List Price
TBD Hcr 2344, Abbott, TX 76621
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jana Nors Jana Nors Real Estate
TBD Hcr 2344, Abbott, TX 76621$168,000 Last List Price
TBD 2 Hcr-2313, Abbott, TX 76621
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Gillette Central Lux Realty, LLC
TBD 2 Hcr-2313, Abbott, TX 76621$630,000 Last List Price
397 Hcr 2341, Abbott, TX 76621
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $583,469
Last Listing Agent Jana Nors Jana Nors Real Estate
397 Hcr 2341, Abbott, TX 76621$500,000 Last List Price
232 Hcr 2302 S, Abbott, TX 76621
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $509,811
Last Listing Agent Nick Schwedock II Bentwood Realty
232 Hcr 2302 S, Abbott, TX 76621$998,000 Last List Price
178 Hcr 3113, Abbott, TX 76621
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $833,271
178 Hcr 3113, Abbott, TX 76621$445,000 Last List Price
TBD 3 Hcr-2313, Abbott, TX 76621
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Gillette Central Lux Realty, LLC
TBD 3 Hcr-2313, Abbott, TX 76621$57,000 Last List Price