9,969

Homes in ZIP Code 21001

Section Image
  • /64

    $289,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10 Forest Green Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,712

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Hebert Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    10 Forest Green Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /30

      Est $364,238 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Gilbert Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      848 Gilbert Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Fender Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1912 Perryman Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,628

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    1912 Perryman Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /20

      Est $221,034 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Aberdeen Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      42 Aberdeen Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Kirkland Realty One Group Generations

  • /20

    $96,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    lot 35 1125 Old Philadelphia Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wade Integrity Real Estate

    lot 35 1125 Old Philadelphia Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /16

      Est $184,557 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Aberdeen Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      19 Aberdeen Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hoeck NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

  • /25

    $240,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    73 Norman Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,874

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    73 Norman Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /12

      Est $275,333 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Green Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      77 Green Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Deese Taylor Properties

  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    935 Edmund St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,702

    Last Listing Agent Chris Drewer EXP Realty, LLC

    935 Edmund St, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /20

      Est $233,905 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Swan St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      15 Swan St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Shockley Douglas Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $575,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1396 Tralee Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,090

    Last Listing Agent Tony Migliaccio Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1396 Tralee Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /72

      Est $362,345 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Edmund St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      117 Edmund St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mecca Lewis-Shakur Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

  • /14

    $169,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    27 Chesapeake Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,134

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gular Springer Realty Group

    27 Chesapeake Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /35

      Est $172,857 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Liberty St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3 Liberty St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hulsman Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /45

    $359,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1250 Fenwick Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,070

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sparr Coldwell Banker Realty

    1250 Fenwick Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /29

      Est $224,618 Not Listed For Sale

      331 S Deen Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      331 S Deen Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent sarah cruikshank Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC

  • /62

    $375,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    930 Edmund St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,132

    Last Listing Agent Robert Holmes Samson Properties

    930 Edmund St, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /29

      Est $321,340 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Norman Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      94 Norman Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Undem Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    449 Doris Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,061

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Lorenz Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    449 Doris Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /8

      Est $260,452 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Carsins Run Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      613 Carsins Run Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Furr EXP Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $57,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    327 Stockhams Ln, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $115,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Labanowski Cummings & Co. Realtors

    327 Stockhams Ln, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /33

      Est $339,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Perrywood Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1423 Perrywood Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nelson Long & Foster

  • /31

    $395,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    606 Southgate Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,071

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rassi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    606 Southgate Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /35

      Est $318,166 Not Listed For Sale

      614 Webb St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      614 Webb St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Treadwell LPT Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    439 Washington St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,139

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kimball Redfin Corp

    439 Washington St, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /25

      Est $186,197 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Liberty St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9 Liberty St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Garinther Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /40

    $500,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    301 Bevard Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,865

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Farinetti Black Dog Realty, LLC

    301 Bevard Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /38

      Est $309,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4973 Bristle Cone Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4973 Bristle Cone Cir, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Pomfrey Cummings & Co. Realtors

  • /27

    $459,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3508 Garrett Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,954

    Last Listing Agent Charles Hiner BCH Real Estate Specialist

    3508 Garrett Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /66

      Est $320,486 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Edmund St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      326 Edmund St, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Snyder American Premier Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $485,960 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    726 Aldora Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Hill Builder Solutions Realty

    726 Aldora Dr, Chestertown, MD 21620
    • /34

      Est $387,760 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 Coralberry Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4724 Coralberry Ct, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Miller High Power Realty, LLC.

  • /42

    $255,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    131 Farm Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,594

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Palazzi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    131 Farm Rd, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /5

      Est $319,449 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Marjorie Ln, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      623 Marjorie Ln, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

  • /10

    $7,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Spesutia Rd, Perryman, MD 21001

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $14,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teal Clise EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Spesutia Rd, Perryman, MD 21001
    • /34

      Est $278,165 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Woodland Green Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      207 Woodland Green Way, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leibowitz Maryland Realty Company

  • /79

    $725,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14 Poplar Grove Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,272

14 Poplar Grove Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /37

      Est $363,818 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Smith Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      65 Smith Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Katzenberger EXP Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $409,125 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    394 Hillcrest Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,990

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Necker American Premier Realty, LLC

    394 Hillcrest Dr, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    • /25

      Est $241,310 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Green Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      62 Green Ave, Aberdeen, MD 21001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home