7,124

Aberdeen, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    75 Bradford Ct Unit 75, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,097

    Last Listing Agent Mark Tenenbaum C21 Thomson & Co.

    75 Bradford Ct Unit 75, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /26

      Est $452,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      797 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      797 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    19 Ivanhoe Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,867

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Rosenbaum Ellen Rosenbaum Real Estate

    19 Ivanhoe Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /21

      Est $403,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Malden Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      848 Malden Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /30

    $416,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    825 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,392

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Combs EXP Realty, LLC

    825 Arbordale Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735
    • /54

      Est $512,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      820 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

  • /40

    $827,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    223 Alden Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,418

    Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

    223 Alden Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /22

      Est $348,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      769 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /17

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    293 Gloucester Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,314

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lubrano Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

    293 Gloucester Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /42

      Est $402,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      780 Cliffwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market

  • /24

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    893 Greenwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,559

    Last Listing Agent Brian McCarron Keller Williams Elite

    893 Greenwood Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735
    • /29

      Est $413,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Beverly Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      471 Beverly Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • 63 Wooley St, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07747

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    63 Wooley St, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,836

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA LYNN DEVINO WINDSOR WARNER

    63 Wooley St, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07747
    • /45

      Est $565,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      723 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329 Days On Market

  • /40

    $633,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    77 Anchor Way, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Markowitz Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    77 Anchor Way, Aberdeen Township, NJ 07721
    • /31

      Est $471,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      728 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /35

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    140 Idlebrook Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,055

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Rabbat Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    140 Idlebrook Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /39

      Est $553,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Raritan St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      203 Raritan St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /17

    $669,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    21 Stemler Dr, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,336

    Last Listing Agent Donna Donato-Svinos Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Stemler Dr, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
    • /27

      Est $437,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Shadynook St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      337 Shadynook St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /20

    $412,375

    Sold May 08, 2026

    185 van Cleaf Ln, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,390

    Last Listing Agent Gerine Skamarak EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    185 van Cleaf Ln, Cliffwood, NJ 07721
    • /27

      Est $390,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lower Main St, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24 Lower Main St, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /40

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    301 Ryan St, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,463

    Last Listing Agent Darya Tinkov Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    301 Ryan St, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /25

      Est $494,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lower Main St, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      35 Lower Main St, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

  • 68 Bradford Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    68 Bradford Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,998

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA LYNN DEVINO WINDSOR WARNER

    68 Bradford Ct, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /7

      Est $620,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Lower Main St, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      156 Lower Main St, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market

  • /40

    $549,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    624 Lloyd Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,715

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Silver EXP Realty

    624 Lloyd Rd, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /24

      Est $377,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Highfield Ave, Matawan, NJ 07747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      71 Highfield Ave, Matawan, NJ 07747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /27

    $642,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    59 Chilton Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,310

    Last Listing Agent Kathrine See Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    59 Chilton Ln, Matawan, NJ 07747
    • /32

      Est $502,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Edgeview Rd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      265 Edgeview Rd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

    • /16

      Est $471,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Hilltop Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      484 Hilltop Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

    • /24

      Est $501,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Garden Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      464 Garden Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

    • /19

      Est $422,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Matawan Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      508 Matawan Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

    • /5

      Est $480,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stevenson Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Stevenson Ave, Cliffwood, NJ 07721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

    • /26