$248,000
1916 Prospect Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $199/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Melanie Bobby Jency Realty Company
1916 Prospect Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401$248,000
1916 Prospect Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melanie Bobby Jency Realty Company
1916 Prospect Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401$230,000
1218 SW 13th Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $211,688
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Paul eXp Realty
1218 SW 13th Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401$219,000
205 9th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $216,177
Last Listing Agent Austin Stage A+ Realty, LLC
205 9th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401$303,000
908 10th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $275,473
Last Listing Agent Marnie Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate
908 10th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401$295,000
102 Linda Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,744
Last Listing Agent Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC
102 Linda Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401$181,400
212 7th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $148,720
Last Listing Agent Jamie Forrest eXp Realty
212 7th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401$126,000
1517 9th Ave SW, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $141,887
Last Listing Agent Austin Stage A+ Realty, LLC
1517 9th Ave SW, Aberdeen, SD 57401$32,000
13425 Ringneck Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jon Webb FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC
13425 Ringneck Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401$305,000