Abilene, TX Homes for Sale under $300,000
-
-
$218,500
$12K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,373 Sq Ft
3515 Fm 1750, Abilene, TX 79602
3515 Fm 1750, Abilene, TX 79602Pamela Yungblut Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Senter, REALTORS
-
$292,990
New Construction- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,408 Sq Ft
Big Bend Plan at Cedar Creek - Waterside, Abilene, TX 79602
3489 Maple St Unit 38405932, Abilene, TX 79602National Home Corp Builder -
$250,000
- Land
- 7.19 Acres
- $34,771 per Acre
TBD Wildlife Trails Pkwy, Abilene, TX 79601
TBD Wildlife Trails Pkwy, Abilene, TX 79601 -
$229,500
$14K PRICE DROP- Land
- 27 Acres
- $8,500 per Acre
TBD Tba Cnty Road 100, Abilene, TX 79601
TBD Tba Cnty Road 100, Abilene, TX 79601 -
$215,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,752 Sq Ft
2318 Glenwood Dr, Abilene, TX 79605
2318 Glenwood Dr, Abilene, TX 79605Shelley Childress Berkshire Hathaway HS Stovall
-
$220,000
$29K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,104 Sq Ft
1317 Westheimer Rd, Abilene, TX 79601
1317 Westheimer Rd, Abilene, TX 79601Chelsea Stroud Barnett & Hill
-
$232,000
- Land
- 20.22 Acres
- $11,474 per Acre
LOT 1 Tbd Cr 327, Abilene, TX 79601
LOT 1 Tbd Cr 327, Abilene, TX 79601 -
$219,900
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,078 Sq Ft
7325 Clariece Dr, Abilene, TX 79606
7325 Clariece Dr, Abilene, TX 79606Shawna Abernathy Red Apple Realtors
-
$296,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,203 Sq Ft
3542 Rock Springs Ct, Abilene, TX 79602
3542 Rock Springs Ct, Abilene, TX 79602National Home Corp Builder -
$292,990
New Construction- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,408 Sq Ft
126 Polasek Dr, Abilene, TX 79602
126 Polasek Dr, Abilene, TX 79602National Home Corp Builder -
$224,652
- Land
- 37,461 Sq Ft
- $261,223 per Acre
Pad Site 1 Farm To Market 89, Abilene, TX 79606
Pad Site 1 Farm To Market 89, Abilene, TX 79606 -
$250,000
$100K PRICE DROP- Land
- 9.49 Acres
- $26,332 per Acre
701 A Greenfield Rd, Abilene, TX 79602
701 A Greenfield Rd, Abilene, TX 79602 -
$240,000
- Land
- 12.7 Acres
- $18,898 per Acre
TBD Cr 155, Abilene, TX 79601
TBD Cr 155, Abilene, TX 79601 -
$215,865
$43K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 27 Acres
- $7,995 per Acre
Tract 23 Cr 105, Abilene, TX 79601
Tract 23 Cr 105, Abilene, TX 79601 -
$297,000
$78K PRICE DROP- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,974 Sq Ft
1901 Cedar Crest Dr, Abilene, TX 79601
1901 Cedar Crest Dr, Abilene, TX 79601Robbie Johnson Epique Realty LLC
-
$250,000
$25K PRICE INCREASE- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,068 Sq Ft
849 Grape St, Abilene, TX 79601
849 Grape St, Abilene, TX 79601Lisa Rosenbaum Hatchett & Co. Real Estate
-
$228,900
- Land
- 11 Acres
- $20,809 per Acre
TBD S Fm 600, Abilene, TX 79601
TBD S Fm 600, Abilene, TX 79601 -
$215,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,284 Sq Ft
2826 Pine St, Abilene, TX 79601
2826 Pine St, Abilene, TX 79601Mitch Barnett Barnett & Hill
-
$215,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 2,086 Sq Ft
2130 S 2nd St Unit B, Abilene, TX 79605
2130 S 2nd St Unit B, Abilene, TX 79605Mitch Barnett Barnett & Hill
-
$299,000
$26K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,258 Sq Ft
36 Poverty Point Cir, Abilene, TX 79601
36 Poverty Point Cir, Abilene, TX 79601Amber Sanders Sendero Properties, LLC
-
$290,000
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,364 Sq Ft
5 Angels Breath Rd, Abilene, TX 79601
5 Angels Breath Rd, Abilene, TX 79601Tonya Harbin Real Broker, LLC.
-
$298,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,561 Sq Ft
Bandera Plan at Heritage Parks, Abilene, TX 79601
2302 Continental Ave Unit 36210162, Abilene, TX 79601D.R. Horton Builder -
$229,900
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,204 Sq Ft
1842 Grape St, Abilene, TX 79601
1842 Grape St, Abilene, TX 79601Troy Tom Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2
Popular Home Searches in Abilene, TX
Homebuyers in Abilene often look for practicality, space, and Texas-style design that suits the West Texas climate and lifestyle.
- Need space to spread out? Explore homes with acreage or located on a cul-de-sac for added privacy.
- Love traditional Texas design? Browse ranch-style homes or barndominiums in the area.
- Looking for storage or workspace? Check out homes with garages or basements.