457

Recently Sold Homes in 74820

Section Image
  • /28

    $138,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1408 E Nancy St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,192

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jane Johnson Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    1408 E Nancy St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /26

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2030 E 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,415

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    2030 E 13th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /13

    $137,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11292 County Road 3600, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,502

    Last Listing Agent Doreen McAlister Home Place Real Estate

    11292 County Road 3600, Ada, OK 74820
  • /40

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    15440 County Road 3536, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,333

    Last Listing Agent Amie Ellis McGraw, REALTORS

    15440 County Road 3536, Ada, OK 74820
  • /51

    $299,150

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    110 Acker Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,083

    Last Listing Agent Kody Khoda Ariston Realty

    110 Acker Dr, Ada, OK 74820
  • /40

    $219,500

    Sold Feb 21, 2026

    19116 County Road 1570, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,867

19116 County Road 1570, Ada, OK 74820
  • /44

    $268,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13880 County Road 1567, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,535

13880 County Road 1567, Ada, OK 74820
  • /10

    $174,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    705 W 20th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,242

    Last Listing Agent Dell Harris Harris Real Estate & Property

    705 W 20th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /14

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    331 W 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,995

331 W 6th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $68,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    619 W 19th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,192

    Last Listing Agent Doreen McAlister Home Place Real Estate

    619 W 19th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /47

    $152,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    704 W 21st St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,714

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    704 W 21st St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /47

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    16880 County Road 3530, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Barton Margaret Barton & Associates

    16880 County Road 3530, Ada, OK 74820
  • /12

    $40,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    223 E 14th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,599

    Last Listing Agent Kennedi Reynolds Maxwell Real Estate

    223 E 14th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /44

    $174,500

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14174 County Road 3501, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,013

    Last Listing Agent Christina Franklin Spirit Realty Group, LLC

    14174 County Road 3501, Ada, OK 74820
  • /42

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1918 E 15th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,430

1918 E 15th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /49

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    120 S Crownpoint Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,565

    Last Listing Agent Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    120 S Crownpoint Dr, Ada, OK 74820
  • /29

    $111,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    823 N Oak Ave, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,673

    Last Listing Agent Gage Loudermilk Inactive Office

    823 N Oak Ave, Ada, OK 74820
  • /42

    $273,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16335 County Road 1584, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,089

16335 County Road 1584, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $37,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1349 S Monte Vista St, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $71,567 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Anderson Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    1349 S Monte Vista St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /40

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    21020 County Road 1555, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,918

    Last Listing Agent Twyla Taylor Brokerage 405

    21020 County Road 1555, Ada, OK 74820
  • /25

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    17110 County Road 1490, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,333

    Last Listing Agent Mickala Estabrooks Sweeney & Associates

    17110 County Road 1490, Ada, OK 74820
  • /16

    $236,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    12460 County Road 3570, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,333

12460 County Road 3570, Ada, OK 74820
  • /80

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9725 County Road 3470, Stratford, OK 74872

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,000

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Cypert Heart Land Pro Realty L.L.C

    9725 County Road 3470, Stratford, OK 74872
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 E County Road 1520 Rd Unit 2516535, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

0 E County Road 1520 Rd Unit 2516535, Ada, OK 74820
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1105 Marley Way, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,421

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Moore McGraw, REALTORS

    1105 Marley Way, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $58,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    617 W 19th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,333

    Last Listing Agent Doreen McAlister Home Place Real Estate

    617 W 19th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /20

    $219,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0000 County Road 3510, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 72.27 Acres
    • $3,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

0000 County Road 3510, Ada, OK 74820
  • /27

    $108,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    630 W 21st St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,109

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Goad Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    630 W 21st St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /3

    $17,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    805 W 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $70,539 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,518

805 W 13th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /28

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1801 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,612

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Moore McGraw, REALTORS

    1801 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /3

    $84,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    905 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,999

905 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /22

    $69,250

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    804 W 10th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,414

    Last Listing Agent Ella Shores Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    804 W 10th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /26

    $137,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    601 N Thomas, Francis, OK 74844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burt Dailey Home Place Real Estate

    601 N Thomas, Francis, OK 74844
  • /34

    $434,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16990 County Rd, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amie Ellis McGraw, REALTORS

    16990 County Rd, Ada, OK 74820
  • /8

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 County Road 1605, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $17,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

0 County Road 1605, Ada, OK 74820
  • /29

    $219,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    17120 County Road 1530, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,573

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    17120 County Road 1530, Ada, OK 74820
  • /51

    $265,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2507 Timber Terrace, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,040

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    2507 Timber Terrace, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18301 County Road 1560, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,667

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Barton Carlsson Margaret Barton & Associates

    18301 County Road 1560, Ada, OK 74820
  • /28

    $208,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1108 E Beverly St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,742

    Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    1108 E Beverly St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    925 E 9th St Unit C, Ada, OK 74820

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,474

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    925 E 9th St Unit C, Ada, OK 74820

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home