457

Recently Sold Homes in 74820

Section Image
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,164

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Simmons McGraw, REALTORS

    Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $121,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    924 W 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,610

    Last Listing Agent Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    924 W 12th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /39

    $496,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3220 Lakewood Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,839

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Raney NATIVE REALTY & LAND CO

    3220 Lakewood Dr, Ada, OK 74820
  • /65

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    115 W 18th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,014

    Last Listing Agent Christina Franklin Spirit Realty Group, LLC

    115 W 18th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /48

    $243,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11581 County Road 3570, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,667

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Thompson Terra Domus Realty LLC

    11581 County Road 3570, Ada, OK 74820
  • /46

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    424 Westchester Ct, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,233

    Last Listing Agent Casie Elkins Home Place Real Estate

    424 Westchester Ct, Ada, OK 74820
  • /47

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    20513 County Road 1475 Loop, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,000

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Moore McGraw, REALTORS

    20513 County Road 1475 Loop, Ada, OK 74820
  • /55

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16093 County Road 3529, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,548

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jane Johnson Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    16093 County Road 3529, Ada, OK 74820
  • /35

    $143,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1300 Wolfe Ln, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,027

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    1300 Wolfe Ln, Ada, OK 74820
  • /14

    $41,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0 W Hwy 3 Rd W Unit 2551115, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 4.48 Acres
    • $9,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

0 W Hwy 3 Rd W Unit 2551115, Ada, OK 74820
  • /40

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1300 S Mississippi Ave, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,801

    Last Listing Agent Kennedi Reynolds Maxwell Real Estate

    1300 S Mississippi Ave, Ada, OK 74820
  • /33

    $198,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15902 County Road 3535, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,511

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith Salt Real Estate, Inc (BO)

    15902 County Road 3535, Ada, OK 74820
  • /37

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    917 W 24th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,011

    Last Listing Agent Haley Nunn Home Place Real Estate

    917 W 24th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /48

    $218,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    508 Price St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,147

    Last Listing Agent Amie Ellis McGraw, REALTORS

    508 Price St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    509 Cobblestone Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,417

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    509 Cobblestone Dr, Ada, OK 74820
  • /59

    $222,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    18416 County Road 1480, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,500

18416 County Road 1480, Ada, OK 74820
  • /9

    $28,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6317 County Road 1480, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $21,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Cypert Heart Land Pro Realty L.L.C

    6317 County Road 1480, Ada, OK 74820
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1219 Emily Ln, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,256

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cooper McGraw, REALTORS

    1219 Emily Ln, Ada, OK 74820
  • /24

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    730 W 19th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 550% Above List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,552

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lynch Clear Choice Realty & Auction

    730 W 19th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /9

    $40,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    920 Arlington St, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $248,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,000

920 Arlington St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /20

    $98,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    531 E 7th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,190

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Raney NATIVE REALTY & LAND CO

    531 E 7th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /54

    $615,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    16052 County Road 3600, Ada, OK 74820

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kay Kelly McGraw, REALTORS

    16052 County Road 3600, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    515 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,138

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    515 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /33

    $180,700

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11958 County Road 3568, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,667

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Belcher Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    11958 County Road 3568, Ada, OK 74820
  • /7

    $40,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    129 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,667

    Last Listing Agent Kassidi Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    129 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $117,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    421 W 1st St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,718

    Last Listing Agent Cody Simmons McGraw, REALTORS

    421 W 1st St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /25

    $130,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3401 Governor Harris Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,913

3401 Governor Harris Dr, Ada, OK 74820
  • /70

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17560 County Road 1510, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,014

    Last Listing Agent Gage Loudermilk Inactive Office

    17560 County Road 1510, Ada, OK 74820
  • /55

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14051 County Road 1572, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,739

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    14051 County Road 1572, Ada, OK 74820
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    726 E 22nd St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,256

726 E 22nd St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    221 W 14th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,338

    Last Listing Agent Doreen McAlister Home Place Real Estate

    221 W 14th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /23

    $81,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    627 W 7th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,811

    Last Listing Agent Gage Loudermilk Inactive Office

    627 W 7th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $337,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1913 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,546

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Barton Margaret Barton & Associates

    1913 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820
  • /34

    $137,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9272 County Road 3410, Stratford, OK 74872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chip Coleman Pam Robinson Real Estate Inc

    9272 County Road 3410, Stratford, OK 74872
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    106 S Monroe St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,889

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Moore McGraw, REALTORS

    106 S Monroe St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /14

    $139,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2124 E Surrey Ln, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,622

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rico Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    2124 E Surrey Ln, Ada, OK 74820
  • /60

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10615 County Road 3560, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,826

10615 County Road 3560, Ada, OK 74820
  • /46

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1170 Green Turtle Cir, Ada, OK 74820

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,000

1170 Green Turtle Cir, Ada, OK 74820
  • /4

    $24,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    314 N Hope St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,423

    Last Listing Agent Shane Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    314 N Hope St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /9

    $62,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1925 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 19,689 Sq Ft
    • $137,168 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,453

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Bush Home Place Real Estate

    1925 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home