12,567

Ada, OK Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $181,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 E Corona St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1217 E Corona St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

  • /30

    $209,999

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    TBD State Highway 3w Ct, Ada, OK 74820

    Located just outside of Ada, Oklahoma in Pontotoc County, this 30± acre property offers a great opportunity to own a manageable piece of land with multiple potential uses! With Highway 3W frontage, the property provides convenient access while still offering a peaceful rural setting. The property is made up primarily of open pasture, making it a great fit for someone looking to run livestock,

    Hunter Bellis Arrowhead Land Company

    TBD State Highway 3w Ct, Ada, OK 74820
  • /40

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    826 Charles Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,690

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jane Johnson Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    826 Charles Dr, Ada, OK 74820
    • /41

      Est $158,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 W 2nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      418 W 2nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /50

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    1218 Legacy Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    3-BED BRICK HOME IN LEGACY HILLS NEAR WINTERSMITH PARK & EAST CENTRAL UNIVERSITY Looking for a move-in ready home close to Wintersmith Lake and East Central University? Welcome to 1218 Legacy Drive in the Legacy Hills neighborhood of Ada, OK. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home offers 1924 square feet (according to county records) of open living space and a layout that just makes sense. Built in

    Christina Franklin Spirit Realty Group, LLC

    1218 Legacy Dr, Ada, OK 74820
  • /14

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 County Road 3460 Unit 2512537, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Simmons McGraw, REALTORS

    0 County Road 3460 Unit 2512537, Ada, OK 74820
    • /14

      Est $84,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 W 1st St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      424 W 1st St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Barton Margaret Barton & Associates

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $78,947 per Acre

    00 County Road 3537, Ada, OK 74820

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME! This 0.38 acre MOL residential lot is in the Silver Leaf subdivision. Located in the Latta School District, this property offers the perfect setting to design and build the home you’ve been envisioning. Enjoy the balance of peaceful neighborhood living while being just minutes from Ada for shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Whether you're ready to build now or

    Caroline Van Horn Home Place Real Estate

    00 County Road 3537, Ada, OK 74820
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13517 County Road 1552, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    Last Listing Agent Alycia Napier McGraw, REALTORS

    13517 County Road 1552, Ada, OK 74820
    • /54

      Est $368,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1923 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 12, 2025

• /10

    $67,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,500 per Acre

    0004 County Road 3570, Ada, OK 74820

    TRACT 4 | 5 ACRES | BYNG SCHOOLSTract 4 offers 5 prime acres with direct county road frontage, making access simple and convenient. Located in the highly regarded Byng School District, this parcel features electric on-site and rural water available at the road, giving you a strong head start on future building plans. This tract is ideal for those seeking a balance of easy accessibility and

    Rebecca Postoak Margaret Barton & Associates

    0004 County Road 3570, Ada, OK 74820
  • /60

    $538,700

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12349 County Road 3571, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,277

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    12349 County Road 3571, Ada, OK 74820
    • /50

      Est $445,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1921 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

  • /15

    $49,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    16868 County Road 3523, Ada, OK 74820

    LATTA SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 ACRES PARCELS Welcome to "Ballard Acres Subdivision" this New Subdivision 3 current homes going in -- don't miss your chance on these 2 acre Tracts available WATER & ELECTRIC IN PLACE along the front of each 2ACRES parcel of land -- Amazing hilltop views, large mature trees, nice grass land to grow a garden, build your Custom dream home must be at least 1800sq ft & shop

    Amie Ellis McGraw, REALTORS

    16868 County Road 3523, Ada, OK 74820
  • /44

    $264,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16275 County Road 3600, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,140

16275 County Road 3600, Ada, OK 74820
    • /17

      Est $462,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1498 Augusta Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1498 Augusta Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

  • /14

    $155,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 11.51 Acres
    • $13,467 per Acre

    0 County Road 1557 Unit 2616622, Ada, OK 74820

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, flexibility, and convenience with this rare 11.51 acre property located in The Manors! Approximately 1.51 acres are situated within The Manors addition, where covenants and restrictions apply, while the remaining 10 acres are unrestricted - offering endless possibilities for building, recreation, or investment. Tucked away toward the back of the addition,

    Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    0 County Road 1557 Unit 2616622, Ada, OK 74820
  • /45

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1165 Green Turtle Cir, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,000

    Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    1165 Green Turtle Cir, Ada, OK 74820
    • /44

      Est $510,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Augusta Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1601 Augusta Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Moore McGraw, REALTORS

  • /4

    $45,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $13,546 per Acre

    17533 County Road 3539, Ada, OK 74820

    Beautiful Open 3.32 Acre Lot #5 in Buffalo Crossing Estates with water and underground electric available in Latta School District!

    Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    17533 County Road 3539, Ada, OK 74820
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    14967 County Road 3590, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,412

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Fisher Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    14967 County Road 3590, Ada, OK 74820
  • /15

    $528,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 110 Acres
    • $4,800 per Acre

    001 County Road 3480, Ada, OK 74820

    Beautiful 110-acre property offering the perfect blind of open land and rural charm. Approximately 80% open pasture, making it ideal for livestock, hay production or build your dream home. The property is in the Latta School district. There is a pond providing great source of water for animals. Lots of wildlife at the back of the property as it adjoins heavily wooded area. There is an old

    Scott Ward Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    001 County Road 3480, Ada, OK 74820
  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2000 Woodland Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,640

    Last Listing Agent George Huckeby Huckeby & Associates

    2000 Woodland Dr, Ada, OK 74820
    • /12

      Est $172,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Scenic Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1101 Scenic Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /2

    $80,000

    $70K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 4.01 Acres
    • $19,950 per Acre

    0 E 21st St, Ada, OK 74820

    Private and secluded at Wintersmith Park, the perfect place to build your dream home

    Kennedi Peters Maxwell Real Estate

    0 E 21st St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /61

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1201 Marley Way, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,667

1201 Marley Way, Ada, OK 74820
    • /9

      Est $194,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1004 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Beauchamp McGraw, REALTORS

  • /28

    $106,320

    • Land
    • 13.29 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Tract 4 U S Route 377, Pontotoc, OK 74820

    Welcome to this 13.29 +/- acre tract in Pontotoc County that offers a great combination of build potential, usable pasture, and recreational opportunity with convenient access right off Highway 377! The property features a gated entry from the highway, providing easy access. The open pasture makes this property an excellent potential build site for a home or country getaway. With plenty of room

    Owen Bellis Arrowhead Land Company

    Tract 4 U S Route 377, Pontotoc, OK 74820
  • /48

    $297,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10826 County Road 3585, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    10826 County Road 3585, Ada, OK 74820
    • /26

      Est $370,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Lake Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      303 Lake Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

  • /39

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    16824 County Road 3523, Ada, OK 74820

Amie Ellis McGraw, REALTORS

    16824 County Road 3523, Ada, OK 74820
  • /25

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10290 County Road 1543, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,798

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Todd Prestige Realty of Oklahoma

    10290 County Road 1543, Ada, OK 74820
    • /14

      Est $510,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 W Parkway St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      324 W Parkway St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /31

    $126,040

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    130 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

    Classic Colonial Two-Story Home on a Corner Lot with Character!This home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a detached two-car garage, all situated on a corner lot in Ada and just minutes from local amenities. The home holds strong potential for those looking to restore or reimagine a property with character and architectural detail. The exterior features a long, partially wraparound covered

    Kassidi Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    130 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /44

    $217,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12480 State Hwy 19, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

12480 State Hwy 19, Ada, OK 74820
    • /45

      Est $337,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Northcrest Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1413 Northcrest Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Bush Home Place Real Estate

  • /10

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 18.89 Acres
    • $10,582 per Acre

    0 Cr1480, Ada, OK 74820

    Bring your building plans and build your dream home or create a small getaway retreat on this beautiful 18.89 acres (MOL) in the highly sought-after Byng School District. The land is approximately 50% open and 50% wooded, offering a perfect balance of usable space and natural beauty. It's home to abundant wildlife, making it ideal for nature lovers or anyone who enjoys peaceful surroundings and

    Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    0 Cr1480, Ada, OK 74820
  • /12

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    11339 Oklahoma 99, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Reich Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    11339 Oklahoma 99, Ada, OK 74820
    • /4

      Est $100,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1016 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickala Estabrooks Sweeney & Associates

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home