6,644

Adams, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $636,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    Lehigh w/ Finished Basement Plan at Amherst Village - Single Family Homes, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Amherst Village, the best located new homes in the Mars Area School District with a pool & clubhouse. 3 minutes to Rt. 228 conveniences. The Lehigh single-family home combines smart design with light-filled spaces. Enter the inviting foyer, where versatile flex space can be used as a playroom, living room or office. The gourmet kitchen boasts a large island and

    Ryan Homes Builder
    504 Blackrock Blvd Unit 36143666, Mars, PA 16046
  • /34

    $540,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    406 Arbor Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,374

    Last Listing Agent Breanne French COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    406 Arbor Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $1,016,365 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      218 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /16

    $229,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    227 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 3, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to 227 Adams Pointe Blvd- bring your investors or buyers who want to own rather than rent in this resort-like community. Aabeautifully maintained 1 bedroom condo second floor unit with garage, in this security gated sidewalk community. The open concept of this unit provides a spacious layout for living and dining areas with a newer (2023) large wall of windows bringing in natural light.

    Maryann Scott HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    227 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 3, Mars, PA 16046
  • /38

    $690,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    601 Applehill Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,425

    Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    601 Applehill Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /41

      Est $608,402 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Granite Ridge Cir, Adams Township, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      106 Granite Ridge Cir, Adams Township, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /12

    $998,500 Pending

    134 Heaven Ln, Adams Township, PA 16046

    Set in the sought-after Heaven Farms community in the Mars School District, this 11-acre private, wooded homesite offers a rare chance to build in a neighborhood known for its spacious lots and quiet cul-de-sac setting. Surrounded by well-kept custom built homes and peaceful scenery, the property combines natural privacy with the comfort of an established neighborhood, all less than a mile from

    Nancy Kaclik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    134 Heaven Ln, Adams Township, PA 16046
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    143 Olivia Ave, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,279

    Last Listing Agent Lara Lepley WPML Inactive User File

    143 Olivia Ave, Mars, PA 16046
    • /28

      Est $612,775 Not Listed For Sale

      4072 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4072 Lilly Vue Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Miller HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /3

    $111,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $111,000 per Acre

    111 Gray Ln, Adams Township, PA 16046

    Bring Your Own Builder. This 1.0 Acre lot Situated on a Private Lane in Desirable Adams Township, just Waiting for it's New Owner to Build Their Dream Home.

    Tony Nucci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    111 Gray Ln, Adams Township, PA 16046
  • /23

    $317,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    180 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,300

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Heavener REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    180 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      223 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mendicino RE/MAX

  • /31

    $614,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft

    328 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    Meet the Hanover floorplan in Sunrise Acres! Single family, 2 story, open concept home- gourmet kitchen has an island, casual dining area, and spacious great room. Butler pantry has access to both formal dining room and kitchen. Flex room is also offered on the main floor along with a half bath. Basement is finished for additional entertaining space. Second floor features an open loft, 4 spacious

    David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    328 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
  • /50

    $370,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2804 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,198

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    2804 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /42

      Est $586,014 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Raupp Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      127 Raupp Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Pry Madison PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /34

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    303 Northglen Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    Welcome to 303 Northglen Court, a stunning Brennan-built townhome nestled against private, wooded views in the highly sought-after Treesdale community. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and low-maintenance living. Step inside to gleaming hardwood floors and a thoughtfully designed layout featuring a fully updated eat-in kitchen,

    Garrett Waldschmidt RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    303 Northglen Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
  • /50

    $900,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1023 Sophia Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,511

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1023 Sophia Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /43

      Est $391,150 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent T. Richard Parobeck KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /4

    $189,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $177,477 per Acre

    (Lot 13) 150 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033

    Build your Barrington Home in this beautiful custom home development , Woodland Trace! Lots are beautifully wooded and the neighborhood is located minutes from Myoma Rd, downtown Mars, Mars area schools and route 228. Package prices begin at $1.25 million for Phase 1 & 2 lots and $1.3 million for Phase 3 lots.

    Kathryn Heinauer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    (Lot 13) 150 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033
  • /50

    $970,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    105 Abigail Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,213

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Cicero COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    105 Abigail Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Ruby Way, Adams Township, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6020 Ruby Way, Adams Township, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson WPML Inactive User File

  • /27

    $599,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft

    337 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    Highly sought after Sunrise Acres community! New, single family 2 story home. Flex room perfect for a home office off of entry. Open concept gourmet kitchen includes SS appliances, casual dining area, spacious island overlooks great room. Neutral cabinetry, quartz counters, walk in pantry. Guest bedroom and full bath on main floor for family & friends staying the night. 2nd floor features open

    David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    337 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4101 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,133

    Last Listing Agent Lee Blystone RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    4101 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Marylynn Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      148 Marylynn Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Foust CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

  • /3

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $194,675 per Acre

    (Lot 7) 138 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033

Kathryn Heinauer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    (Lot 7) 138 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033
  • /50

    $1,155,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    131 Golfview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,963

    Last Listing Agent Patty Pellegrini BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    131 Golfview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Spring Street Extension, Adams Township, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      438 Spring Street Extension, Adams Township, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /36

    $135,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    235 Sunny Hill Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

    One level living at its finest in this brand new home on a no outlet street in Sunny Hill Estates. Front porch is roomy for furniture. Very spacious living room leads to awesome eat-in kitchen area. This fully equipped kitchen offers an island with overhang for stools, pull-out drawers in cabinets, separate pantry, appliances, abundance of cabinets and counterspace, and dining area. Walk into the

    Joy Foust CZEKALSKI REAL ESTATE

    235 Sunny Hill Dr, Valencia, PA 16059
  • /32

    $835,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1210 Joseph Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,334

    Last Listing Agent Kim Marie Angiulli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1210 Joseph Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /50

      Est $1,328,107 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Monterey Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      200 Monterey Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /4

    $189,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $177,477 per Acre

    (Lot 12) 148 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033

Kathryn Heinauer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    (Lot 12) 148 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033
  • /49

    $655,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    284 Myoma Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,333

284 Myoma Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /30

      Est $338,970 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      279 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fischer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $2,400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,715 Sq Ft

    401 Blackstone Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    8+ acre private, gated estate. Over 8000 finished square feet of living, including finished basement plus carriage home with full bath for pool guests. Panoramic views, flat backyard. Concrete patio, pool and carriage home with full bath. Expansive entertainment pavilion with outdoor kitchen, island, gas fireplace, seating area, fire pit and water fountain. Two story entry with marble floor and

    Andrew Klima HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    401 Blackstone Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /33

    $207,550 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    233 Horseshoe Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,900

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Grassi ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    233 Horseshoe Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /28

      Est $375,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Jamestown Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2124 Jamestown Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /3

    $599,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft

    1004 Whistler Way, Mars, PA 16046

    Beautiful new construction home offering 3,641 finished square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The main level features a private first-floor office, durable LVT flooring, and an open-concept layout with a spacious family room highlighted by a cozy fireplace. The kitchen is designed for both function and style, showcasing granite countertops, a large center island, and ample cabinetry.

    Maronda Homes Builder
    1004 Whistler Way, Mars, PA 16046
  • /3

    $613,810 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7036 Jones Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Amherst Village

    7036 Jones Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /35

      Est $313,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2082 Jamestown Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2082 Jamestown Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,237
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mendelson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /4

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $249,861 per Acre

    (Lot 11) 146 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033

Kathryn Heinauer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    (Lot 11) 146 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home