$75,000
0 Pear Ln, Louisa, KY 41230
- Land
- 103 Acres
- $728 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Below List Price
- 642 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Paul Morgan Ross Real Estate Services
0 Pear Ln, Louisa, KY 41230$75,000
0 Pear Ln, Louisa, KY 41230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paul Morgan Ross Real Estate Services
0 Pear Ln, Louisa, KY 41230$51,000
0 Mattie Rd, Clifford, KY 41230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Marcum RE/MAX Realty Connection, LLC
0 Mattie Rd, Clifford, KY 41230$52,020
2412 Left Fork Little Blaine Rd, Louisa, KY 41230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Stone Century 21 American Way Realty
2412 Left Fork Little Blaine Rd, Louisa, KY 41230$170,000
2101 Mattie Rd, Louisa, KY 41230
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $124,657
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Pack EAST KENTUCKY REALTY
2101 Mattie Rd, Louisa, KY 41230$232,000
1186 Dry Ridge Rd, Adams, KY 41201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $239,238
Last Listing Agent Lisa Robertson Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate-Redd, Brown & Williams
1186 Dry Ridge Rd, Adams, KY 41201$115,000
723 Steel Branch Rd, Blaine, KY 41124
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Priscella Amburgey Re/Max Legacy Group-Paintsville
723 Steel Branch Rd, Blaine, KY 41124$90,000
949 Ced Gap Rd, Louisa, KY 41230
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laikan Pack eXp Realty LLC
949 Ced Gap Rd, Louisa, KY 41230$9,500
0 Dry Ridge Rd, Louisa, KY 41201
Last Sold Summary
0 Dry Ridge Rd, Louisa, KY 41201$440,000