Est $240,680 Not Listed For Sale
3616 Oakwood Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,795 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $79/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $221,500
- Apr 10, 2023
Last Listing Agent R.L. Mitchell Keller Williams Pell City