3,164

Addison, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 14755 Midway Rd Unit 40131718, Farmers Branch, TX 75244

    $560,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    Cypress Plan at The Preserve on the Park, Farmers Branch, TX 75244

    floor plan highlights: Optional First Floor Study, Second Floor Balcony, Open-Concept Floor Plan, Storage-Focused Kitchen Design, Convenient Gated Patio, and more! Introducing the Cypress Floor Plan, an enchanting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom abode offering a remarkable 2,117 square feet of living space. This three-story modern townhome stands poised & ready to embrace you as its new homeowner. As you

    Cadence Homes Builder
    14755 Midway Rd Unit 40131718, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
  • /16

    $3,253

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    16951 Addison Rd Unit SI ID1507124P, Addison, TX 75001

    The advertised rate of $3,254/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 3, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (844) 991-1288

    16951 Addison Rd Unit SI ID1507124P, Addison, TX 75001
  • /36

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3841 Waterford Dr, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,965

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Browning Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3841 Waterford Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    • /26

      Est $350,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      17061 Knots Landing, Addison, TX 75001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17061 Knots Landing, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Neek VIP Realty

  • 14755 Midway Rd Unit 40131716, Farmers Branch, TX 75244

    $575,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at The Preserve on the Park, Farmers Branch, TX 75244

    floor plan highlights: 2 Car Garage, Luxurious Kitchen, Sliding Glass Door, Bonus Loft Area, and more! Introducing the pinnacle of townhouse living embodied in the exquisite Magnolia floor plan. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a generous 2,178 square feet of living space, this property stands ready to become your new sanctuary. Enter through the welcoming entry, adaptable to feature a

    Cadence Homes Builder
    14755 Midway Rd Unit 40131716, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
  • /20

    $2,303 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 2113, Addison, TX 75001

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2303/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2303/moLanding's apartments at Cortland Addison

    (844) 661-3875

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 2113, Addison, TX 75001
  • /25

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4048 Old Town Rd, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,805

    Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

    4048 Old Town Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    • /31

      Est $656,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      4102 Azure Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4102 Azure Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $575,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    14707 Live Oak Cir, Addison, TX 75001

Cadence Homes Builder
    14707 Live Oak Cir, Addison, TX 75001
  • /20

    $2,593 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 1428, Addison, TX 75001

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2593/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2593/moLanding's apartments at Cortland Addison

    (415) 319-9742

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 1428, Addison, TX 75001
  • /34

    $674,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3824 Park Place, Addison, TX 75001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,650

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Cihak Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3824 Park Place, Addison, TX 75001
    • /25

      Est $629,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Rive Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4121 Rive Ln, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $735,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    15015 Oak St, Addison, TX 75001

    Luxury Live Work Townhome for Sale in Addison. A rare opportunity to own one of the only newly built luxury townhomes in Addison offering a private exterior entrance, added flexibility, and lock and go convenience in the heart of Restaurant Row. This stunning 2024 built end unit showcases 3 spacious bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, elevated designer finishes, oversized Andersen windows, Bosch appliances,

    Linda Wasserman Ebby Halliday Realtors

    15015 Oak St, Addison, TX 75001
  • /20

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 2121, Addison, TX 75001

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1699/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1699/moLanding's apartments at Cortland Addison

    (415) 692-7477

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 2121, Addison, TX 75001
  • /32

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    16301 Ledgemont Ln Unit 109, Addison, TX 75001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,886

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Lozano TDRealty

    16301 Ledgemont Ln Unit 109, Addison, TX 75001
    • /31

      Est $614,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      3883 Lakeview Ct, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3883 Lakeview Ct, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $805,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft

    4122 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001

    InTown Homes Builder
    4122 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
  • /20

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    3801 Vitruvian Way Unit 354, Addison, TX 75001

    Property Id: 2502498Modern 3 bedroom 2 bath apartment at Vitruvian West ApartmentsLocated in a corner view of a third floor in building 1 (stairs are next to the apartment, so there is no close-neighbor noise)It has all the nice and big amenities and gym ^.^First pictures are of model tour during the day, the other night pictures where taken by my sister before we

    (469) 402-8453

    3801 Vitruvian Way Unit 354, Addison, TX 75001
  • /24

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4112 Runyon Rd, Addison, TX 75001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,994

    Last Listing Agent Ann O'Blenes RE/MAX Premier

    4112 Runyon Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    • /31

      Est $447,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5055 Addison Cir Unit 433, Addison, TX 75001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5055 Addison Cir Unit 433, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Veale Funk Realty Group, LLC

  • /24

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    15727 Seabolt Unit 4, Addison, TX 75001

    Low-maintenance 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse ideally located in the heart of Addison Circle, offering a perfect balance of convenience and lifestyle. This home provides easy access to the Dallas North Tollway and the entire DFW Metroplex, while being just minutes from Whole Foods, restaurants, cafes, retail, fitness studios, WaterTower Theatre, DART silver line to DFW Airport, Addison Tesla

    Tan Liu Sunet Group

    15727 Seabolt Unit 4, Addison, TX 75001
  • /20

    $2,128 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 2302, Addison, TX 75001

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2128/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2128/moLanding's apartments at Cortland Addison

    (628) 300-3480

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 2302, Addison, TX 75001
  • /23

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3913 Bobbin Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,249

    Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

    3913 Bobbin Ln, Addison, TX 75001
    • /30

      Est $625,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      14604 Hawthorne Ct, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14604 Hawthorne Ct, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Anderson

  • /24

    $409,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    17079 Upper Bay Rd, Addison, TX 75001

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home located in the heart of Addison! This desirable corner unit offers extra parking and abundant guest parking located next to the home. The community pool and clubhouse are just steps away, making it easy to enjoy the neighborhood amenities. Inside, you’ll find brand-new carpet, fresh paint, updated fixtures, new appliances

    Joy Thompson Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    17079 Upper Bay Rd, Addison, TX 75001
  • /20

    $2,033 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 3302, Addison, TX 75001

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2033/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2033/moLanding's apartments at Cortland Addison

    (415) 610-4083

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 3302, Addison, TX 75001
  • /40

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3924 Asbury Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,682

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Rawlston Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3924 Asbury Ln, Addison, TX 75001
    • /40

      Est $489,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      5055 Addison Cir Unit 414, Addison, TX 75001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5055 Addison Cir Unit 414, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Chase LPT Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $969,000

    $91K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft

    14917 Oaks North Dr, Dallas, TX 75254

    Set on a rare and private creek lot in Addison, this one-of-a-kind residence offers serene living surrounded by mature trees and tranquil water views. Designed to maximize natural light and peaceful outdoor connections, the home blends spacious interiors with multiple outdoor retreats. The main level features an exceptional primary suite with the rare luxury of separate his-and-hers bathrooms and

    Valerie Bracchi Compass RE Texas, LLC

    14917 Oaks North Dr, Dallas, TX 75254
  • /20

    $2,119 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 1131, Addison, TX 75001

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2119/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2119/moLanding's apartments at Cortland Addison

    (628) 250-4468

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 1131, Addison, TX 75001
  • /35

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    14819 Chancey St, Addison, TX 75001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,609

    Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

    14819 Chancey St, Addison, TX 75001
    • /34

      Est $624,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      3789 Chatham Court Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3789 Chatham Court Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Berastequi Skyline Realty

  • /33

    $420,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    14826 Le Grande Dr, Addison, TX 75001

    Great floorplan featuring amazing natural light throughout. From the Kitchen featuring Granite and a wall of windows overlooking bakyard. Family Room with doors to private patio. Travertine flooring in kitchen, dining and hallways. Bamboo flooring in entry and living area elevates the style. A fun lock & leave or vacation in your own home. Walk to popular restaurants and enjoy the outdoors with

    Brenda Perkins RE/MAX Premier

    14826 Le Grande Dr, Addison, TX 75001
  • /20

    $1,914 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 2214, Addison, TX 75001

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1914/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1914/moLanding's apartments at Cortland Addison

    (628) 800-0965

    15777 Quorum Dr Unit 2214, Addison, TX 75001
  • /25

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4045 Morman Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,266

    Last Listing Agent David Heape Real Broker, LLC

    4045 Morman Ln, Addison, TX 75001
    • /14

      Est $342,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      17118 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17118 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Livingstone Blue Crown Properties

  • /23

    $435,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    4020 Morman Ln, Addison, TX 75001

    Now offered at $435,000 — a compelling repositioning in one of Addison’s most desirable residential pockets. This single-story half duplex delivers something increasingly rare — privacy, flexibility, and lock-and-leave ease with no HOA. From the moment you step inside, the home reveals its edge: a light-filled interior atrium. The living room centers around a fireplace and wet bar — designed for

    Russ Kidwell Real Broker, LLC

    4020 Morman Ln, Addison, TX 75001
  • /23

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5029 Parkview Unit 1, Addison, TX 75001

    Stunning 3-story townhome with oversized 2 car garage, with a park for a front yard! Large Kitchen with huge granite island and hardwood flooring throughout the 2nd floor. Big balcony for relaxing with open views of the neighborhood park. Private Master Suite with den and luxurious bath with granite countertops. Walk to shopping, dining and events in Addison Circle. Wonderful location! Move-in

    Emily Zhou DFW Home

    5029 Parkview Unit 1, Addison, TX 75001
  • /27

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4067 Beltway Dr Unit 151, Addison, TX 75001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,123

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cunningham Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4067 Beltway Dr Unit 151, Addison, TX 75001
    • /25

      Est $591,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Chatham Court Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3781 Chatham Court Dr, Addison, TX 75001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Danuser Compass RE Texas, LLC.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home