$344,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026
2406 Butler Dr, Adel, IA 50003
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,511 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $137/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $345,472
D.R. Horton Southbridge
2406 Butler Dr, Adel, IA 50003$344,990 Sold Jan 26, 2026
2406 Butler Dr, Adel, IA 50003
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $345,472
D.R. Horton Southbridge
2406 Butler Dr, Adel, IA 50003$190,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025
1605 S 15th St, Adel, IA 50003
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $206,437
Last Listing Agent Ingrid Williams RE/MAX Concepts
1605 S 15th St, Adel, IA 50003$715,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026
0000 Highway 6 & K Ave, Adel, IA 50003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Megan Hill Mitchum Century 21 Signature
0000 Highway 6 & K Ave, Adel, IA 50003$379,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025
2605 Butler Dr, Adel, IA 50003
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $372,831
D.R. Horton Southbridge
2605 Butler Dr, Adel, IA 50003$271,920 Sold Mar 27, 2026
00 River Run Rd, Adel, IA 50003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Guns WB Realty Company
00 River Run Rd, Adel, IA 50003$327,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
1415 Maple Dr, Adel, IA 50003
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $328,574
Last Listing Agent Richard Hudnut RE/MAX Concepts
1415 Maple Dr, Adel, IA 50003$248,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025
1525 Rapids St, Adel, IA 50003
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $248,919
Last Listing Agent Missy Pattee RE/MAX Precision
1525 Rapids St, Adel, IA 50003$401,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
30901 Panther Creek Rd, Adel, IA 50003
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Edwards RE/MAX Real Estate Center
30901 Panther Creek Rd, Adel, IA 50003$58,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026