20,321

Homes in ZIP Code 92301

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $419,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    11807 Desert Glen St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    This single-story home offers four bedrooms, a loft, and a practical layout designed for everyday living. As you enter, you’re met with a bright, open floor plan with multiple living areas and a kitchen that connects seamlessly to the family room for functional daily use. The loft adds valuable flexibility, making it ideal for a home office, playroom, or additional living space. The primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Santiago Vega

    BHHS CA Properties

    (442) 371-3729

    11807 Desert Glen St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /19

    Starting at $1,175 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    12035-12037 White Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    We have both 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom units available. All units have 1 bathroom and includes a stove. New tile floors throughout with upgraded kitchen and bathroom. On-Site Laundry facilities, covered parking and well lit grounds. Water and trash included in the rent. NO SMOKING ALLOWED. Pets only allowed with management approval and additional cost ($35/mo per pet). No pets over 25 lbs are

    White Street Apartments

    (442) 219-8644

    12035-12037 White Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 19013 Joshua St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $236,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    19013 Joshua St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wilfred Olguin eHomes

    19013 Joshua St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 9300 Berkeley Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      9300 Berkeley Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      9300 Berkeley Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vu Nexus Commercial

  • /9

    $10,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 4.22 Acres
    • $2,370 per Acre

    0 Vic Princess Pat Mine Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Great opportunity to own 4.22 acres of residential land in Adelanto, CA, conveniently located near US-395. This parcel offers an ideal combination of space, accessibility, and residential potential, making it suitable for a custom home, rural living, or long-term investment. The mostly usable terrain allows flexibility for building and layout, while nearby residential properties support long-term

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (442) 255-3443

    0 Vic Princess Pat Mine Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /20

    Starting at $1,090 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    11661-11665 White Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Nice Single Story Apartment Units available with 2 Bedrooms with 1 Bath, 1 Bedroom with 1 Bath, Studio with 1 Bath. Laundry on Site, Carport Parking area. Close to 395 Hwy and Adelanto shopping area few miles away.

    (909) 903-5463

    11661-11665 White Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11068 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11068 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,294

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hozie RE/MAX FREEDOM

    11068 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11 Saddle Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Saddle Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      11 Saddle Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Carranza Century 21 Masters

  • /17

    $35,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,750 per Acre

    0 Drifting Sands Rd, Helendale, CA 92301

    Spacious 20-acre parcel located on Drifting Sands Rd in Helendale, offering excellent access with nearby paved roads and close proximity to the highway. This large, mostly level desert parcel provides flexibility for a variety of potential uses, including rural residential, recreation, or long-term investment (buyer to verify). The property benefits from its location near established roadways,

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (442) 434-2041

    0 Drifting Sands Rd, Helendale, CA 92301
  • /19

    $1,925 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    12077 Sand Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to this charming property located at 12077 Sand Avenue in Adelanto, CA. This delightful home offers a spacious layout with a bright and airy interior, perfect for those seeking comfort and functionality. The living area features large windows that let in an abundance of natural light, creating a warm

    Unit

    (442) 327-1930

    12077 Sand Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 46032219 Lessing Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $21,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    46032219 Lessing Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 338 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Nyal Coldwell Banker Home Source

    46032219 Lessing Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 0 Verbena Unit CV25079807, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Verbena Unit CV25079807, Adelanto, CA 92301

      0 Verbena Unit CV25079807, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Jones Vista Sotheby's International

  • /9

    $200,000

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 4.21 Acres
    • $47,506 per Acre

    0 Bartlett Rd Unit HD25137248, Adelanto, CA 92301

    This large commercial parcel is zoned Business Park, allowing for multiple development opportunities, ranging from retail establishments to a gas station. Located in an Opportunity Zone, just up the street from the Southern California Logistical Airport. Buy and develop now, or hold for possible future appreciation. Buyer to do their own due diligence.

    Agent Photo

    Sonia Rivera

    Century 21 Masters

    (442) 379-1280

    0 Bartlett Rd Unit HD25137248, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /15

    $3,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14245 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to your new home in the vibrant city of Adelanto, CA! This charming property provides a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, ideal for anyone seeking a peaceful lifestyle with easy access to local amenities. Key property features include a spacious layout with ample room to personalize your living space. Enjoy the comfort of central heating and cooling. Relax in a

    (657) 400-4637

    14245 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Verbena Unit 32500796, Adelanto, CA 92301

      0 Verbena Unit 32500796, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Jones Vista Sotheby's International Realty

  • /4

    $15,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    0 0460-291-25-0000 Bannock Rd Unit CV26014821, Adelanto, CA 92301

    5 Acres of flat and usable land close to HWY 395 in the path of future development. Located between Adelanto and Helendale south of Shadow Mountain Rd. Click on map to view the exact location where the map pin is. Adjacent Parcel (0460-291-24) is also for sale (MLS # CV26012598)

    Agent Photo

    Rob St Onge

    FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    (442) 305-6771

  • /8

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17785 Carson Cir, Adelanto, CA 92301

    This house should be available by the end of May 2026. 3 bedroom / 1 bath home with a 2-car garage. Covered patio and plenty of room in the backyard. The home will have fresh interior paint, new vinyl plank flooring, and quartz countertops in the Kitchen and bathroom.

    (442) 327-2723

    17785 Carson Cir, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14182 Nicoles Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14182 Nicoles Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,091

    Last Listing Agent Nina Erbst KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    14182 Nicoles Way, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 14755 Cypress Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $443,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      14755 Cypress Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14755 Cypress Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WAYNE WYATT KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

  • /11

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $40,000 per Acre

    10675 Desert Flower Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Great opportunity to own residential land at 10675 Desert Flower Rd in Adelanto, CA! This parcel offers a peaceful High Desert setting with wide open space, scenic views, and nearby development. Whether you're looking to build a custom home, create a desert retreat, or invest in land for future growth, this property provides flexibility and potential. Enjoy beautiful sunsets, star-filled skies,

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (442) 249-8474

    10675 Desert Flower Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /4

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    18142 Poinciana Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit offers a functional floor plan with comfortable living space and private garage parking. Available for immediate occupancy.

    Sandy Hernandez CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    18142 Poinciana Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Highway 395 Unit IG25070040, Adelanto, CA

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Highway 395 Unit IG25070040, Adelanto, CA

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Sarrail KELLER WILLIAMS-LA QUINTA

    0 Highway 395 Unit IG25070040, Adelanto, CA
    • 10439 Peach Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $343,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      10439 Peach Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10439 Peach Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raul Ochoa Mesa Properties Inc.

  • /18

    $30,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    0 Sandburg Ave Unit 238652, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Looking for space, opportunity, and growth potential? This spacious Adelanto parcel offers a fantastic opportunity for investors, developers, or anyone looking to secure land in one of the High Desert's most active growth corridors. Situated near major routes, residential neighborhoods, and ongoing development, this location provides both privacy and long-term upside. The property is generally

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (442) 254-0780

    0 Sandburg Ave Unit 238652, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /19

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10474 Tolliver St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this charming 1,126 square foot home located in the heart of Adelanto, CA. Built in 1992, this well-maintained property features three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering ample space for all your needs. The open floor plan allows for seamless flow between living areas, making it an ideal setting for relaxation and entertainment.

    10474 Tolliver St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Yates Ave Unit HD25137216, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    0 Yates Ave Unit HD25137216, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 9,448 Sq Ft
    • $138,313 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Rivera Century 21 Masters

    0 Yates Ave Unit HD25137216, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 10863 Bonanza Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $397,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      10863 Bonanza Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10863 Bonanza Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hanh Hoang Wetrust Realty

  • /22

    $99,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    11109 Primrose Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Opportunity knocks! This property is being sold for land value only and sits on over 2 acres near the fast-growing New Adelanto area. The lot includes a manufactured home (not on a permanent foundation) in need of major repairs or replacement, along with a detached single-car garage. Buyer will need to install a well or arrange for hauled water. With plenty of space and close proximity to new

    Agent Photo

    Sonia Rivera

    Century 21 Masters

    (442) 233-3121

    11109 Primrose Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /19

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 15,876 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    11661 White Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    All Single-Story Units Available 2 Bedrooms with 1 Bathroom and also Available Studio with 1 Bathroom, Insite Laundry room common area, Carport Parking area.

    Dinesh Mayani California Real Estate & Investments

    11661 White Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 18605 New Hampshire St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $362,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18605 New Hampshire St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,092

    Last Listing Agent ANGELES ASCENCIO RE/MAX OLYMPIC

    18605 New Hampshire St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11845 Dana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $424,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      11845 Dana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11845 Dana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Galvan Juan Galvan Broker

  • /7

    $20,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    0 Vic Princess Pat Mine Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Great opportunity to own 5 acres of residential land in Adelanto, CA, offering space, privacy, and flexibility for a custom home or long-term investment. This parcel provides a peaceful High Desert setting with open views, wide skies, and room for a residence, shop, or outdoor living areas. The mostly usable terrain enhances development potential, while nearby residential parcels support

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (442) 252-6482

    0 Vic Princess Pat Mine Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /20

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • 4 BEDROOM ADELANTO HOME

    10231 Lawson Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Discover this 4 BEDROOM ADELANTO HOME, a single-story residence in a central Adelanto location. This four-bedroom, two-bath house offers a fenced yard for privacy and outdoor use, with an easy floorplan all on one level. Positioned for convenient access to nearby services and transportation, this property is a practical option for those seeking straightforward, accessible living in

    10231 Lawson Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 15756 Mcvay Ln, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15756 Mcvay Ln, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,451

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Ramirez eHomes

    15756 Mcvay Ln, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 15583 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $384,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      15583 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15583 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NOEMI ORTEGA PAK HOME REALTY

  • /13

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,000 per Acre

    0 Emily Rd Unit 241480, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Great opportunity to own residential land on Emily Rd in Adelanto, CA! This parcel offers a peaceful High Desert setting with wide open space, scenic desert views, and nearby development. Whether you're looking to build a custom home, create a desert retreat, or invest in land for future growth, this property provides flexibility and potential. Enjoy expansive skies, beautiful sunsets, and

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (442) 201-0367

    0 Emily Rd Unit 241480, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /17

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10546 Pampas Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to your next home in the growing community of Adelanto! Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, 10546 Pampas Court offers comfort, space, and convenience all in one. This well maintained home features a bright and open floor plan, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Enjoy a spacious living area filled with natural light, a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry, and comfortable bedrooms

    Miguel Orduno Aispuro RE/MAX FREEDOM

    10546 Pampas Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $4,950

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    0 Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Below List Price
    • 423 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janine Baker Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    0 Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11995 White Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $106,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      11995 White Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11995 White Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Pardo Luxury Collective

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home