305

Recently Sold Homes in 78101

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    205 Whispering Oaks Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,311

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Farmer The Realty Place

    205 Whispering Oaks Dr, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /25

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    10617 Denali Preserve, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sereno Springs

    10617 Denali Preserve, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /27

    $308,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10536 Lesser Snow, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10536 Lesser Snow, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /41

    $272,960 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10319 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    10319 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /31

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    10609 Denali Preserve, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sereno Springs

    10609 Denali Preserve, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /5

    $254,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    821 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    821 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /22

    $247,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    807 Dark Lark, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    807 Dark Lark, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /31

    $326,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1015 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    1015 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /37

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3079 Rakowitz Rd, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Jaster Keller Williams City-View

    3079 Rakowitz Rd, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /25

    $330,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10331 Harlequin, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10331 Harlequin, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /15

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    824 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    824 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /15

    $301,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10427 Placeaya Lake, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Amezcua CA & Company, REALTORS

    10427 Placeaya Lake, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /47

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    158 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,630

    Last Listing Agent Lorene Bothe The Horn Company Residental

    158 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /2

    $284,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    823 Dark Lark, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    823 Dark Lark, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /22

    $272,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    10505 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10505 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /38

    $739,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    117 Pioneer Trail, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Barcenas Vortex Realty

    117 Pioneer Trail, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /32

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    241 Timber Place, La Vernia, TX 78121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,676

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Herrera The Agency San Antonio

    241 Timber Place, La Vernia, TX 78121
  • /23

    $264,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    815 Dark Lark, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    815 Dark Lark, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /5

    $258,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    812 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    812 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /18

    $282,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1018 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    1018 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /51

    $719,890 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    209 Bobby Lynn Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Vortex Realty

    209 Bobby Lynn Dr, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /41

    $294,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10340 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    10340 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /29

    $243,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10324 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sereno Springs

    10324 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /15

    $253,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1023 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    1023 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /6

    $394,025 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    326 Brood Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayton Schrader eXp Realty

    326 Brood Dr, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /23

    $278,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    835 Dark Lark, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    835 Dark Lark, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /99

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    716 Fuller Ln, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,179

    Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

    716 Fuller Ln, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /10

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    TBA Stuart Rd, Adkins, TX 78101

    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $25,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Guerrero United Realty Group of Texas, LLC

    TBA Stuart Rd, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /32

    $288,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1019 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    1019 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /28

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    143 Peeps Ct, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods The Wilder - The Arbors

    143 Peeps Ct, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /44

    $594,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1435 Meadow Glen, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,094

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Martinez JLA Realty

    1435 Meadow Glen, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /25

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11011 Bop Ln, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods The Wilder - The Arbors

    11011 Bop Ln, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /22

    $264,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    837 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    837 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /32

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1039 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    1039 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /22

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10625 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10625 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /41

    $364,250 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11301 Ford Rd, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,405

    Last Listing Agent Erica Vogel Vortex Realty

    11301 Ford Rd, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /32

    $764,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    113 Pioneer Trail, Floresville, TX 78114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irma Salazar eXp Realty

    113 Pioneer Trail, Floresville, TX 78114
  • /14

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10521 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10521 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /32

    $343,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    10303 Harlequin, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10303 Harlequin, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /34

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    10336 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    10336 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home