3,071

Adrian Township, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 3176 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $217,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      3176 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3176 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 1,139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,700
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    • 3196 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $237,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3196 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3196 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Pifer Linda Rudd & Associates, Inc.

    • 3226 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $233,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3226 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,600
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate

    • 3254 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $246,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      3254 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3254 W Circle Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Leonard Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    • 3172 Carson Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $225,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      3172 Carson Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3172 Carson Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Apr 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Coral Van Ells Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

    • 3850 Wyndstone Way, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $1,083,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Wyndstone Way, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 9,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3850 Wyndstone Way, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chad Conrad Front Street Realty

    • 2224 Heatherwood Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $723,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Heatherwood Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2224 Heatherwood Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    • 3417 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $283,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3417 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rudd Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • 3277 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $253,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3277 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fox Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 3233 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $222,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3233 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Davis Xsell Realty

    • 3175 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $234,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      3175 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3175 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Mar 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3097 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $206,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      3097 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3097 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Morgan Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • 3077 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $234,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      3077 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3077 Bent Oak Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Oct 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Hartzell Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 1504 Glenview Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $222,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Glenview Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1504 Glenview Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Pounders Xsell Realty

    • 2586 N Adrian Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $217,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2586 N Adrian Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2586 N Adrian Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Morgan Heart O' The Hills Realty

    • 4778 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $327,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4778 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4778 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 4773 Devonshire Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $348,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      4773 Devonshire Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4773 Devonshire Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Buku Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    • 4769 Devonshire Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $379,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      4769 Devonshire Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4769 Devonshire Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hammond Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    • 4757 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $339,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      4757 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4757 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,210
      • Oct 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Poucher Foundation Realty, LLC-Tecumseh

    • 4755 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $313,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4755 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 4758 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $316,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      4758 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4758 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Buku Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    • 4798 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $200,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      4798 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4798 Hooks Mill Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 4761 Heatherway Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $430,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      4761 Heatherway Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4761 Heatherway Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    • 4751 Heatherway Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $326,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      4751 Heatherway Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4751 Heatherway Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Williams Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 1719 Southgate Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $316,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Southgate Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1719 Southgate Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

• 4515 Southgate Ln, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $338,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      4515 Southgate Ln, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4515 Southgate Ln, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jameson Reed Xsell Realty

    • 1714 Southgate Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $305,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1714 Southgate Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1714 Southgate Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

    • 3728 Willow Ln, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $347,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Willow Ln, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3728 Willow Ln, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3809 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $277,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3809 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    • 3781 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $350,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3781 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3781 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3755 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $358,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3755 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3739 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $361,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      3739 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3739 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,350
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3707 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $318,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      3707 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3707 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3659 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $366,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      3659 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3659 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Sep 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3637 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $306,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      3637 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3637 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,900
      • Jul 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3601 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $289,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3601 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Feb 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3588 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $304,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3588 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3588 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 3666 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $337,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      3666 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3666 Tanner Marie Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Emily Browning Foundation Realty, LLC - Manitou Beach

    • 3637 Willow Ln, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $392,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      3637 Willow Ln, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3637 Willow Ln, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

    • 4610 S Clubview Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $464,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 S Clubview Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4610 S Clubview Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Baker Foundation Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home