$172,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025
9723 Crayford Rd Unit 1B, Saint Louis, MO 63123
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 951 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- $181/SF
- 50 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $171,590
Last Listing Agent Mary Polymeropoulos Worth Clark Realty
9723 Crayford Rd Unit 1B, Saint Louis, MO 63123