2

Newest Homes for Sale in Agency, MO

Section Image
  • /20

    $352,808

    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $12,600 per Acre

    0 Kelsey Rd SE, Center Township, MO 64507

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT 4/22/26 Located just 5 minutes from St. Joseph, this diversified 28± acre property in Buchanan County, MO offers a rare blend of productivity, accessibility, and scenic appeal. Situated within the highly sought after Mid Buchanan School District. This farm has great hard surface access along both the eastern and northern boundaries.Approximately 13± acres are currently in

    Tyler Derr BHHS Stein & Summers

    0 Kelsey Rd SE, Center Township, MO 64507
  • /28

    $352,808

    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $12,600 per Acre

    5050 SE Kelsey Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64507

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT 4/22/26Located just 5 minutes from St. Joseph, this diversified 28± acre property in Buchanan County, MO offers a rare blend of productivity, accessibility, and scenic appeal. Situated within the highly sought after Mid Buchanan School District. This farm has great hard surface access along both the eastern and northern boundaries.Approximately 13± acres are

    Christopher Derr CTD Properties

    5050 SE Kelsey Rd, Saint Joseph, MO 64507

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Agency, MO?
The most popular zip codes in Agency, MO include 64507, 64503, 64448, 64504 and 64505.
What are the most popular neighborhoods near Agency, MO?
The most popular neighborhoods near Agency, MO are Southside, East Saint Joseph, Midtown, Downtown Saint Joseph and Frederick.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home