Est $517,854
98-282 Kaonohi St Unit 204, Aiea, HI 96701
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 910 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $544/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $495,000
- May 10, 2024
Last Listing Agent Gavin Toguchi Pinnacle Management Group LLC