13,376

Aiea, HI Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $455,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    98-703 Iho Place Unit 1802, Aiea, HI 96701

    Back on the market - This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers comfortable living with a large balcony. Primary bedroom has it's own bathroom and walk-in closet. Colonnade on the Greens is centrally located not far from downtown Honolulu (East) and "Second City" Kapolei (West) with easy freeway access going either way. Conveniently located near Pearlridge Shopping Center, near schools, parks, public

    Natalie Stanton Corinthians Realty

    98-703 Iho Place Unit 1802, Aiea, HI 96701
  • /18

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    98-282 Kaonohi St Unit 104, Aiea, HI 96701

    FURNISHED Townhouse - 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms unit with 1 parking stall. Upgraded unit with AC in living room and primary bedroom. Close to Pearlridge, schools, freeway, Pearl Harbor and More! Avail now! Sorry, no pets and no smoking. Renters insurance required. Tenant must provide proof of coverage prior to taking occupancy. For showings: Contact Darcie Y. Kaneshiro, R (RB-17820) at

    Darcie Kaneshiro Property Profiles, Inc.

    98-282 Kaonohi St Unit 104, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 99-146 Kulina St, Aiea, HI 96701

    $945,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    99-146 Kulina St, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,483

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Supapo Pacific Realty Solutions LLC

    99-146 Kulina St, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /2

      Est $416,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-626 Moanalua Loop Unit 213, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      98-626 Moanalua Loop Unit 213, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ujimori Sanford R. Ujimori Realty, Inc

  • /18

    $440,000

    $240K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft

    98-1042 Moanalua Rd Unit 2-301, Aiea, HI 96701

    Welcome to this top floor, end unit 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the desirable low rise Gardens, where privacy, comfort, and convenience come together seamlessly. This light filled home features laminate flooring, granite countertops, smooth ceilings (no popcorn!), A/C in each bedroom, and an in unit washer and dryer all thoughtfully designed for everyday ease. Enjoy the added value of two

    Hunter Lee eXp Realty

    98-1042 Moanalua Rd Unit 2-301, Aiea, HI 96701
  • /25

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    99-905 Aiea Heights Dr Unit A, Aiea, HI 96701

    Enjoy this well maintained and renovated 3 bed 2 bath home. The main home is located upstairs with all 3 bedrooms and 1 full bathroom. The open spaced living room has great views of the ocean and surrounding community. Downstairs, first floor, includes a room that can be used as a gym, home office, or storage room. This extra space features the laundry center, kitchenette, window AC unit, and the

    Angel Reza HI Pacific Property Management

    99-905 Aiea Heights Dr Unit A, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 98-512 Kaonohi St Unit 493, Aiea, HI 96701

    $657,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    98-512 Kaonohi St Unit 493, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,344

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams eXp Realty

    98-512 Kaonohi St Unit 493, Aiea, HI 96701
    • 98-450 Koauka Loop Unit 409, Aiea, HI 96701

      Est $301,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-450 Koauka Loop Unit 409, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      98-450 Koauka Loop Unit 409, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Lee Island Homes of the Pac., LLC

  • /25

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft

    98-707 Iho Place Unit 21001, Aiea, HI 96701

    Rarely available corner unit featuring a versatile den area, perfect for a home office, reading nook, or guest space. Located in a highly desirable, secluded, gated community complex with all you need amenities for peaceful & healthy living! This 10-floor condo boasts a spacious living room with lanai, 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms making it perfect for first-time home buyers or investors. The bright

    Nataliia Kravchuk REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC

    98-707 Iho Place Unit 21001, Aiea, HI 96701
  • /15

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 603 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    98-500 Koauka Loop Unit 6N, Aiea, HI 96701

    Private & thoughtfully furnished 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment with one covered parking, offering a comfortable turnkey living experience. Perfect if you are transitioning from one home to another or need accomodations for a temporary work or schooling. Home is fully furnished with a sofa, book stands, entertainment unit, Stressless chair, portable dining table, queen-size bed, nightstands,

    Shawn Kahawai Lifehouse Realty

    98-500 Koauka Loop Unit 6N, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 98-1665 Apala Loop, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,315,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    98-1665 Apala Loop, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,256

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Chang Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    98-1665 Apala Loop, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /2

      Est $454,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-487 Koauka Loop Unit B405, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      98-487 Koauka Loop Unit B405, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fujiwara Island, REALTORS

  • /23

    $435,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    98-500 Koauka Loop Unit 2H, Aiea, HI 96701

    Take advantage of this 3.5% VA Assumable loan with monthly principal & interest payments of $1,975/mo and approximately $413,000 balance for all qualified buyers. This remodeled 2-bdrm end unit is on a low floor w/treetop views at Pearl One and comes with AC's in the bedrooms and washer/dryer in the unit for convenience. A secured building with guest parking, great management and amenities,

    Timmy Tengan REMAX Hawaii

    98-500 Koauka Loop Unit 2H, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 98-487 Koauka Loop Unit B1104, Aiea, HI 96701

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    98-487 Koauka Loop Unit B1104, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,504

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Natori Hawaii Resource Realty

    98-487 Koauka Loop Unit B1104, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-576 Hoio St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      99-576 Hoio St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

  • /23

    $459,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    98-099 Uao Place Unit 609, Aiea, HI 96701

    Beautiful and fully renovated 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, 1-covered parking and pet friendly Lele Pono in Aiea. Enjoy your morning cup of coffee at the breezy covered lanai with fantastic views of the city, ocean, mountain and Pearl Harbor. Tile flooring throughout and open layout of the kitchen, dining/living area and has in-unit laundry. Next door is Pearl Ridge Elementary School and across the street

    Melinda Pinter Coldwell Banker Realty

    98-099 Uao Place Unit 609, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 98-1038 Moanalua Rd Unit 1102, Aiea, HI 96701

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    98-1038 Moanalua Rd Unit 1102, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudine Yim Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    98-1038 Moanalua Rd Unit 1102, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /2

      Est $1,078,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-848 Holoai St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      99-848 Holoai St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Keith Sakoda Sakoda Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $449,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 805 Sq Ft

    98-715 Iho Place Unit 4902, Aiea, HI 96701

    Welcome to Colonnade on the Greens in desirable Aiea, where peaceful surroundings meet everyday convenience. VA ASSUMABLE loan at 3% interest may be available, subject to lender approval and VA eligibility!!! Enjoy a quiet, elevated setting with relaxing views of the golf course, Pearl Harbor, and evening sunsets—an ideal backdrop for unwinding on your private lanai. Centrally located with quick

    Phong Bun HD Realty Inc.

    98-715 Iho Place Unit 4902, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 99-1549 Aiea Heights Dr, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,159,800

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    99-1549 Aiea Heights Dr, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $929/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,961

    Last Listing Agent Carlin Yamashita Island Life Homes

    99-1549 Aiea Heights Dr, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /2

      Est $1,336,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1215 Alolua St, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      98-1215 Alolua St, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Imelda Goze Aloha Pacific Properties Inc

  • /22

    $285,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft

    98-288 Kaonohi St Unit 2808, Aiea, HI 96701

    Desirable studio unit in Pearlridge Square featuring quartz countertops, wood cabinetry, vinyl waterproof plank flooring, and a full kitchen. Bathroom includes porcelain tub surrounds. Stay cool with a 12,000 BTU AC and enjoy nice views. Unit does not currently have a washer and dryer, but you can install your own or use the building’s safe, clean community laundry. Secure garage parking and

    Michael Yoshino Coldwell Banker Realty

    98-288 Kaonohi St Unit 2808, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 98-1066 Komo Mai Dr Unit 92, Aiea, HI 96701

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    98-1066 Komo Mai Dr Unit 92, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $551/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Vaughan Hawaii Life

    98-1066 Komo Mai Dr Unit 92, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /2

      Est $462,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-501 Koauka Loop Unit A208, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      98-501 Koauka Loop Unit A208, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lee INET Realty

  • /23

    $360,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 514 Sq Ft

    98-450 Koauka Loop Unit 401, Aiea, HI 96701

    Welcome home to this special corner end unit. This convenient one-bedroom, one-bath condo is within minutes of Pearlridge Shopping Center, restaurants, Pali Momi Medical Center, banking, theaters, grocery shopping, schools, and has quick access to the H-1 freeway and Pearl Harbor. Highlander is a pet-friendly building and offers great amenities such as a pool, sauna, exercise room, storage

    Alan Ouitayakul eXp Realty

    98-450 Koauka Loop Unit 401, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 99-776 Aliipoe Dr, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,139,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    99-776 Aliipoe Dr, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,756

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Tong Locations LLC

    99-776 Aliipoe Dr, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1701 Ka?ahumanu St Unit 28C, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      98-1701 Ka?ahumanu St Unit 28C, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

• /16

    $385,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft

    98-500 Koauka Loop Unit 22M, Aiea, HI 96701

    High-floor 22nd-floor 1-bed, 1-bath unit at Pearl One in good condition. Enjoy stunning panoramic ocean, city, and mountain views from this bright, breezy condo. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and freeway access—ideal for comfortable island living. 3.5% VA assumable loan available.

    Kelsea Cass Compass

    98-500 Koauka Loop Unit 22M, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 981077 Komo Mai Dr Unit 56, Aiea, HI 96701

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    981077 Komo Mai Dr Unit 56, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nouchi Ogata REMAX Hawaii

    981077 Komo Mai Dr Unit 56, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Ka?ahumanu St Unit 18D, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      98 Ka?ahumanu St Unit 18D, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Larry Maluotoga Horita Realty LLC

  • /2

    $660,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft

    98-405 Kaonohi St Unit 242, Aiea, HI 96701

    Hervick Fender Talk Realty LLC

    98-405 Kaonohi St Unit 242, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 98-862 Iho Place Unit 173, Aiea, HI 96701

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    98-862 Iho Place Unit 173, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Good Real Broker

    98-862 Iho Place Unit 173, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 405, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 515 Sq Ft
      99-015 Kalaloa St Unit 405, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jane Noe Aloha Noe Realty LLC

  • /17

    $515,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft

    98-099 Uao Place Unit 2504, Aiea, HI 96701

    Experience elevated island living in this beautifully positioned 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence at Lele Pono, featuring an enclosed lanai that expands your interior living space—perfect for a home office, dining area, or relaxing lounge. Enjoy panoramic coastline views that bring in natural light and refreshing breezes, creating a serene and open atmosphere throughout the home. Conveniently located

    Erica Yoon Real Broker

    98-099 Uao Place Unit 2504, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 98-1743 Ulu St, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    98-1743 Ulu St, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,108

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mizuno Westwood Properties, Inc

    98-1743 Ulu St, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-1040-1040 Moanalua Rd Unit 1-306, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      98-1040-1040 Moanalua Rd Unit 1-306, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381 Days On Market

  • /23

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    98-500 Koauka Loop Unit 14A, Aiea, HI 96701

    Beautifully refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit with 2 covered parking stalls in Pearl One. This unit has been recently updated with new interior paint and brand new carpeting throughout. Enjoy a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and great natural light. A new dishwasher is scheduled to be installed on 4/7. Convenient location with easy access to shopping, dining, and freeway access.

    Peter Enomoto-Hahn HI Roots Realty LLC

    98-500 Koauka Loop Unit 14A, Aiea, HI 96701
  • 99-1034 Puumakani St, Aiea, HI 96701

    $1,600,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    99-1034 Puumakani St, Aiea, HI 96701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $488/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,686

    Last Listing Agent Celester Thomas Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    99-1034 Puumakani St, Aiea, HI 96701
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      98-615 Kilinoe St Unit EONO6D1, Aiea, HI 96701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      98-615 Kilinoe St Unit EONO6D1, Aiea, HI 96701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $370/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Apr 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mullinix Nathalie Mullinix Realty Universal, Inc.

  • /11

    $3,180,000

    $280K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft

    98-628 Kuini St Unit 1801, Aiea, HI 96701

    Soak up breathtaking views as you lounge in your own private oasis! Rarely available available gorgeous home with two levels to enjoy in Royal Summit. Perfect for entertaining! Beautifully designed home with attention to detail and quality!

    Bonnie Timm INET Realty

    98-628 Kuini St Unit 1801, Aiea, HI 96701

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home