$143,000
- Land
- 11 Acres
- $13,000 per Acre
0 Camp Rawls Rd Unit 217758, Aiken, SC 29805
0 Camp Rawls Rd Unit 217758, Aiken, SC 29805$143,000
0 Camp Rawls Rd Unit 217758, Aiken, SC 29805
0 Camp Rawls Rd Unit 217758, Aiken, SC 29805$45,000
113 Nesbit Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
113 Nesbit Ln, Aiken, SC 29803$345,543
0 Sand Dam Rd Unit 11690609, Wagener, SC 29164
0 Sand Dam Rd Unit 11690609, Wagener, SC 29164$135,000
797 E Buena Vista Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841
797 E Buena Vista Ave, North Augusta, SC 29841$240,350
1421/Lot13 Cooks Bridge Rd, Aiken, SC 29805
1421/Lot13 Cooks Bridge Rd, Aiken, SC 29805$30,000
2 Woodhill Place, Aiken, SC 29803
2 Woodhill Place, Aiken, SC 29803$140,000
0 Skyland Farm Rd (R&r Farms Lot 3), Williston, SC 29853
0 Skyland Farm Rd (R&r Farms Lot 3), Williston, SC 29853$19,900
00 Russell Rd, Blackstock, SC 29014
Come see this (+/-)1.044-acre property located on Russell Road in Blackstock, SC. This beautiful piece of land offers potential for your future investment plans. Conveniently located near Chester County schools and just a short drive to downtown Chester, this property provides a peaceful rural setting with easy access to town amenities.
Timothy Garland Keller Williams Connected
$120,000
Tbd Freeman St, Gloverville, SC 29851
Tbd Freeman St, Gloverville, SC 29851$140,000
0 Centerwood Rd (R&r Farms Lot 9) Unit 595055, Williston, SC 29853
0 Centerwood Rd (R&r Farms Lot 9) Unit 595055, Williston, SC 29853$280,000
TBD Millers Pond Rd, Wagener, SC 29164
TBD Millers Pond Rd, Wagener, SC 29164$95,000