15,922

Homes in ZIP Code 29801

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $222,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Richardson Ln, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15 Richardson Ln, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,400
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Fitts Grei Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $334,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    5210 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    PRESALE! The Reedy C is an open floor plan with Owner's suite on main level with large walk-in closet and ensuite owner's bathroom. The kitchen boasts white shaker cabinets, subway tile backsplash, quartz counter tops and includes all appliances to include a gas stove and refrigerator. There is also a butler pantry with walk-in pantry and dining room for large dinner parties! A secondary bedroom

    Patti Cornette Re/max Tattersall Group

    5210 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    710 Laurel Dr SW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,367

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sinclair Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    710 Laurel Dr SW, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /38

      Est $501,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 York St NE, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      229 York St NE, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clayton Gold Ivy Realty

  • /36

    $299,900

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    9019 Wafer Ash Bend NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    Welcome to the Talbot II B6! This beautifully upgraded single-story home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a covered patio. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home includes premium finishes such as a craftsman-style trim package, upgraded cabinets and countertops with under-cabinet lighting, a marble fireplace with an enhanced mantel, a tiled shower, and

    Tyler Keis Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    9019 Wafer Ash Bend NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /30

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    493 Narrow Bridge Ct, Vaucluse, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Jackson Real Broker - SC

    493 Narrow Bridge Ct, Vaucluse, SC 29801
    • /39

      Est $278,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Wheat Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      183 Wheat Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pierce Buckingham RE/MAX

  • /40

    $330,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    103 Kalmia Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    This beautiful, one-owner, brick ranch is made for relaxing, entertaining, and comfortable living! Situated on .42 acre lot you'll find this three-bedroom, three-bathroom home! Entertain in the updated, eat-in kitchen where you'll find hard-surface countertops, custom wood cabinets, a snack bar with space for two, and plenty of prep and storage space! The kitchen opens to the eat-in/formal dining

    Brittney Jackson Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    103 Kalmia Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /18

    $251,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    381 Anmore Ct, Vaucluse, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,993

    Last Listing Agent Judy Pendarvis Weichert, Realtors - Pendarvis Co.

    381 Anmore Ct, Vaucluse, SC 29801
    • /14

      Est $178,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Newberry St NW, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      447 Newberry St NW, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riki Strom Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

  • /28

    $307,490

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    3690 Tanbark Oak Ln NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    Under Construction Estimated Completion Late Spring 2026. Welcome to Portrait Hills in Aiken, SC! The Murray plan, presented by Hurricane Builders is a beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom, 2 story home with 2273sqft of functional living space. The open concept is perfect for entertaining with a generous sized living room upon entering that adjoins the kitchen with large island and breakfast

    Anna-Marie Boykin Southeastern Residential, LLC

    3690 Tanbark Oak Ln NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /20

    $44,000

    Sold Aug 03, 2025

    LOT S-8 Scarborough Pass, Aiken, SC 29801

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $75,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Martinez Fabulous Aiken Homes, Llc

    LOT S-8 Scarborough Pass, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /41

      Est $263,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      964 R and B Way, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      964 R and B Way, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stake Realty One Group Visionaries

  • /15

    $309,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    4657 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    This Spacious 5 bedroom 3 bathroom home features an open concept kitchen with a large center island, perfect for entertaining. The main level boasts beautiful plank flooring and 9-foot ceilings, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen flows seamlessly into a spacious living room and a separate dining room, ideal for family gatherings. A versatile loft area upstairs can serve as a

    Lakesha Harley SM South Carolina Brokerage

    4657 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /29

    $295,230

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    598 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Abbey at Trolley Run Station

    598 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /31

      Est $281,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Stockton St, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1051 Stockton St, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Lockhart True Advantage Homes

  • /32

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    7112 Mongolian Oak Dr NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    BUILDER INCENTIVE FOR THIS HOME 10,000 towards closing costs. Welcome to Portrait Hills in Aiken, SC! The Murray plan, presented by Hurricane Builders is a beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom, 2 story home with 2273sqft of functional living space. The open concept is perfect for entertaining with a generous sized living room upon entering that adjoins the kitchen with large island and breakfast

    Team Bowling Realtors Southeastern Residential, LLC

    7112 Mongolian Oak Dr NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /33

    $253,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3165 St Charles Ave, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,394

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kelly WRKHORSE REAL ESTATE

    3165 St Charles Ave, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /31

      Est $317,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      622 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Tillman Property Partners

  • /41

    $284,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    Harrison Plan at Forest Ridge, Edgefield, SC 29801

    The Harrison Plan from our Liberty Series offers a perfect blend of comfort, practicality, and exceptional value. This 2-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 2,203 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. As you step inside, youll pass the versatile flex room before reaching the staircase to the upper level, a convenient closet, and a half bathroom. The

    National Home Corp Builder
    444 Sweetgum Ln Unit 40161449, Edgefield, SC 29801
  • /29

    $319,400

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5082 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Cornette Re/max Tattersall Group

    5082 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /40

      Est $318,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      544 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Murline Winfield HomeSmart CSRA

  • /5

    $361,620

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft

    4737 Hartshorn Cir, Vaucluse, SC 29801

    Welcome to Providence at Trolley Run Station, a peaceful community by Stanley Martin located minutes from Downtown Aiken, USC Aiken, and Aiken Regional Medical Centers. With easy access to Hitchcock Woods and Henderson Heritage Preserve, residents enjoy a perfect balance of convenience and natural surroundings, along with on-site amenities including a pool, cabana, central park, walking trails,

    Stanley Martin Builder
    4737 Hartshorn Cir, Vaucluse, SC 29801
  • /26

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    102 Iroquois St, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,585

    Last Listing Agent Tracy L Walsh Woodward & Associates

    102 Iroquois St, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /51

      Est $336,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      520 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lamprecht ERA Wilder Aiken

  • /37

    $309,900

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    4736 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

Lakesha Harley SM South Carolina Brokerage

    4736 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /6

    $351,395

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    266 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,233

    Stanley Martin Providence at Trolley Run Station

    266 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /8

      Est $180,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Main Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      431 Main Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Hartnett Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

  • /3

    $245,110

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1015 Tabor Place, Aiken, SC 29801

    The Lawson floor plan offers a stylish and functional layout that brings comfort and convenience together. The first floor features an open-concept design that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and spacious family roomperfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes a central island, walk-in pantry, and easy access to a back patio for outdoor enjoyment. A powder

    Veranda Homes Builder
    1015 Tabor Place, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /13

    $312,900

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    4169 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lakesha Harley SM South Carolina Brokerage

    4169 Hartshorn Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /2

      Est $473,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      3092 Epona Ln, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3092 Epona Ln, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent reginasanders157 Sanders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

  • /46

    $295,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft

    741 Manitou Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    Perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot in the popular Trolley Run community, this beautifully maintained home offers the space, layout, and lifestyle today's buyers are searching for. With a larger backyard than many neighboring properties, there is plenty of room to play, entertain, garden, or simply enjoy the outdoors. Inside, the heart of the home is the spacious peninsula kitchen,

    Kaitlin Collins EXP Realty, LLC

    741 Manitou Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /3

    $60,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    0 Outing Club Rd Unit 216530, Aiken, SC 29801

    • Land
    • 5.13 Acres
    • $11,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neil Grice Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    0 Outing Club Rd Unit 216530, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /2

      Est $116,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hampton Ave NW, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      400 Hampton Ave NW, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420% Below List Price
      • $20/SF
      • Last Sold Price $22,500

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Walls Auben Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $284,800

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    288 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    stunning 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom split ranch offers a seamless blend of comfort and modern design. The heart of the home is the open concept kitchen, living and dining area, perfect for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen boasts ample counter space and modern appliances, making meal prep a breeze. The owners suite conveniently located on the main floor, is a true retreat. It features a

    Great Southern Homes Builder
    288 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /27

    $230,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    411 Seminole St, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,156

    Last Listing Agent Rita Renfroe Summer House Realty

    411 Seminole St, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /27

      Est $340,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Beaufort St SE, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      341 Beaufort St SE, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hook Front Gate Properties

  • /4

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    3652 Tanbark Oak Ln NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    Under Construction Estimated Completion Late Spring 2026. Welcome to Portrait Hills in Aiken, SC! The Jordan plan, presented by Hurricane Builders is a stunning 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom, one and a half story with 1,998 sqft of functional living space. The open concept is perfect for entertaining with a generous sized living room just off of the kitchen and breakfast area. The home offers quartz

    Anna-Marie Boykin Southeastern Residential, LLC

    3652 Tanbark Oak Ln NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $65,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    105 Willis Hill Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,567

    Last Listing Agent Anita L. McKenna McKinney Realty

    105 Willis Hill Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /2

      Est $189,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Dupont Dr NW, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      157 Dupont Dr NW, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000

      Last Listing Agent Chad Trollinger Braun Properties, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home