42,967

Aiken, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Est $182,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Date Palm Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      520 Date Palm Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Davey RE/MAX

  • /36

    $299,900

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    9019 Wafer Ash Bend NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    Welcome to the Talbot II B6! This beautifully upgraded single-story home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a covered patio. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home includes premium finishes such as a craftsman-style trim package, upgraded cabinets and countertops with under-cabinet lighting, a marble fireplace with an enhanced mantel, a tiled shower, and

    Tyler Keis Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    9019 Wafer Ash Bend NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /50

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1600 Cedar Meadows Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,140

    Last Listing Agent Kim Konopinski Coldwell Banker Best Life Realty

    1600 Cedar Meadows Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
    • /63

      Est $1,061,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Fox Tail Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      270 Fox Tail Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Roberts Woodside - Aiken Realty LLC

  • /32

    $299,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    117 Gyles Rd SW, Aiken, SC 29803

    Set beneath a canopy of trees in Aiken Estates, this classic 4 bedroom, 2 bath brick ranch offers the kind of easy, understated living that defines Aiken's charm--now available at a compelling price point. Ideally positioned in midtown Aiken, you're just minutes from walks in Hitchcock Woods, afternoons in downtown Aiken, and everyday convenience along Whiskey Road--a location that seamlessly

    Rachel Clough eXp Aiken

    117 Gyles Rd SW, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /38

    $259,850

    Sold May 14, 2026

    708 Landing Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,535

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Maffettone Fabulous Aiken Homes LLC

    708 Landing Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /2

      Est $461,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Idlewild Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      119 Idlewild Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Sullivan Turner Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

  • /22

    $198,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    226 Williamsburg St NE, Aiken, SC 29801

    Heritage Pointe is a newly developed affordable housing community, offered in accordance with the 2025 HUD Income Limits. This beautifully updated home features an open-concept floor plan with split, spacious living areas, soaring ceilings, and an open kitchen and breakfast area. Brand new roof, HVAC, and water heater. Recent renovations include fresh interior paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring

    Ashley Watkins JPAR Magnolia group (Greenville)

    226 Williamsburg St NE, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /23

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    135 Stonington Ln SW, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,005

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Willis Woodside - Aiken Realty LLC

    135 Stonington Ln SW, Aiken, SC 29803
    • /31

      Est $281,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Stockton St, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1051 Stockton St, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Lockhart True Advantage Homes

  • /40

    $330,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    103 Kalmia Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    This beautiful, one-owner, brick ranch is made for relaxing, entertaining, and comfortable living! Situated on .42 acre lot you'll find this three-bedroom, three-bathroom home! Entertain in the updated, eat-in kitchen where you'll find hard-surface countertops, custom wood cabinets, a snack bar with space for two, and plenty of prep and storage space! The kitchen opens to the eat-in/formal dining

    Brittney Jackson Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    103 Kalmia Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /23

    $165,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    630 Date Palm Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,909

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Hinkson Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    630 Date Palm Cir, Aiken, SC 29803
    • /31

      Est $317,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      622 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Tillman Property Partners

  • /2

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 11.6 Acres
    • $9,914 per Acre

    Lot 4 Biscayne Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    Discover the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and endless potential with this stunning 11.66-acre wooded retreat in Aiken! If you've been searching for a peaceful sanctuary to bring your vision to life, this exceptional property delivers! Surrounded by mature hardwoods, towering pines, and abundant wildlife, this expansive parcel offers the kind of serenity that's becoming increasingly

    Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    Lot 4 Biscayne Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /20

    $157,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2912 Catawba St, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,325

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca McGinty Forth & Bound Real Estate

    2912 Catawba St, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /40

      Est $318,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      544 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Murline Winfield HomeSmart CSRA

  • /3

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $141,504 per Acre

    175 Bridge Crest Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    Magnificent Woodside Reserve large lot on quiet cul-de-sac. The hilltop offers beautiful views of Spaulding Lake and the surrounding community. The topography offers an excellent opportunity for home design with street-level entrance in front and a dynamic walk-out sunlight basement level. Wooded. Frontage on two cul-de-sac streets (including Crescent Point SW).

    Neil Grice Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    175 Bridge Crest Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /2

    $152,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1009 Bransome Blvd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Flores Meybohm Real Estate - Augusta

    1009 Bransome Blvd, Aiken, SC 29803
    • /51

      Est $336,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      520 Telegraph Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lamprecht ERA Wilder Aiken

  • /17

    $279,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    182 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home featuring an inviting open floor plan. The kitchen boasts beautiful granite countertops, perfect for culinary enthusiasts. Enter through a well-lit foyer with upgraded luxury plank flooring, setting a sophisticated tone. Conveniently, the laundry is located on the main level. The mudroom offers extra storage space for added convenience. Each

    Great Southern Homes Builder
    182 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /48

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    115 Riviera Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,535

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Minolfo ERA Wilder Aiken

    115 Riviera Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
    • /53

      Est $1,531,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Hiwassee Run, Aiken, SC 29803

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6301 Hiwassee Run, Aiken, SC 29803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Stoker Vaillancourt Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

  • /2

    $299,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft

    7170 Foggy River Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    UP TO $10,000 toward closing costs and prepaids AND the First Step Advantage of $500 when using our preferred lender, helping reduce upfront costs and creating powerful financial incentives to help buyers move towards homeownership.Homes feature premium Hardie board exterior construction, delivering exceptional durability, superior moisture protection, storm resistant performance, and long

    Lisa Paige United Real Estate, Aiken

    7170 Foggy River Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $347,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    561 Timberchase Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,777

    Last Listing Agent Fred Wicks & KT Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    561 Timberchase Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
    • /31

      Est $603,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Windermere Way, Aiken, SC 29803

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      253 Windermere Way, Aiken, SC 29803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aiken Living Team Aiken Properties, Inc.

  • /69

    $775,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,461 Sq Ft

    211 Gadwall Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    Welcome to a place where your family can truly spread out, relax, and feel at home. Nestled on 6.68 beautiful acres, this inviting traditional property offers the perfect balance of privacy, space, and everyday comfort--with plenty of room for kids to play, explore, and make lasting memories. Horses are welcome too, adding even more opportunity for outdoor living and adventure.Inside, the

    Victoria (Vicki) Wheeler Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    211 Gadwall Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    38 Hillsboro St, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,615

    Last Listing Agent Angie Edwards Wisteria Properties SC, LLC

    38 Hillsboro St, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /46

      Est $475,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      7048 Castlesteads Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      7048 Castlesteads Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Taylor Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

  • /2

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 54.9 Acres
    • $23,679 per Acre

    Tbd Croft Mill Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    54.9 acres, Excellent location near University of South Carolina-Aiken campus and Aiken Regional Hospital. Ideal for residential development and can be combined with the adjacent 45.65 acres parcel MLS# 219444 for a combined total of 100.5 acres.

    Tom McDonnell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley, Realtors Aiken

    Tbd Croft Mill Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /29

    $184,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1311 Triple Tree Ln SW, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,346

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Denehy Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    1311 Triple Tree Ln SW, Aiken, SC 29803
    • /8

      Est $180,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Main Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      431 Main Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Hartnett Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

  • /81

    $497,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    17 Inverness St E, Aiken, SC 29803

    Welcome to 17 Inverness, where comfort, character, and a golfer's dream lifestyle come together. Perched at the peak of a quiet cul-de-sac and tucked just off Hole #9 of Houndslake Golf Course, this one-level ranch offers a rare setting that's both peaceful and convenient. Inside, you'll find beautiful hardwood floors flowing throughout the entire home, creating a warm and timeless feel from the

    Kelvin Jenkins Realty One Group Visionaries

    17 Inverness St E, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /21

    $247,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    9040 Canyon Row, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,536

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Deshong Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    9040 Canyon Row, Aiken, SC 29803
    • /2

      Est $473,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      3092 Epona Ln, Aiken, SC 29801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3092 Epona Ln, Aiken, SC 29801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent reginasanders157 Sanders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

  • /11

    $350,000

    $140K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    000 Gregg Hwy, Aiken, SC

    This 10-acre tract on Aiken's west side offers a unique opportunity in a highly accessible and growing area. The property features rolling topography and mature wooded surroundings, creating a private, natural setting while still being close to everything Aiken has to offer. Positioned along a well-traveled corridor with convenient access to Richland Ave/Hwy 1/Jefferson Davis Hwy and Gregg Hwy,

    Karen Daly Meybohm Commercial Properties

    000 Gregg Hwy, Aiken, SC
  • /43

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    147 Jockey Trail, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,132

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Stevens Lanier Realty, Inc

    147 Jockey Trail, Aiken, SC 29801
    • /29

      Est $222,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Fox Haven Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      154 Fox Haven Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Clayton Gold Ivy Realty

  • /28

    $307,490

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    3690 Tanbark Oak Ln NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    Under Construction Estimated Completion Late Spring 2026. Welcome to Portrait Hills in Aiken, SC! The Murray plan, presented by Hurricane Builders is a beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom, 2 story home with 2273sqft of functional living space. The open concept is perfect for entertaining with a generous sized living room upon entering that adjoins the kitchen with large island and breakfast

    Anna-Marie Boykin Southeastern Residential, LLC

    3690 Tanbark Oak Ln NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /72

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    113 Charles Towne Place, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,437

113 Charles Towne Place, Aiken, SC 29803
    • /30

      Est $177,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Satomi Way, Aiken, SC 29803

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      217 Satomi Way, Aiken, SC 29803

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacob M Klarman Coldwell Banker Best Life Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home