$176,500
123 Aumond Place, Aiken, SC 29803
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,092 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- $162/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $175,208
Last Listing Agent Blessing Thomas Team Aiken Properties, Inc.
123 Aumond Place, Aiken, SC 29803