43

Ainaloa, HI Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /27

    $305,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    16-2647 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    This home has been a labor of love since it was bought as a fixer-upper, and it shows! Inviting, comfortable, convenient and tastefully decorated, it is ready for new abundant life memories. At first you will be impressed by the beautifully landscaped tropical garden and its many mature fruit trees. Then you will see the extra cute studio cabin, with its own toilet room and cool outside shower.

    Stephane Michel Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    16-2647 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
  • /19

    $315,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    16-2010 King Kamehameha Blvd, Pahoa, HI 96778

    Don't miss this exceptionally well maintained home in the Tiki Gardens subdivision!! Conveniently located close to Ainaloa Blvd. which provides quick access in and out of the community. Function and flexibility matter in this built to last steel stud framed home! Open floor plan features a split bedroom design with two large bedrooms and two spacious bathrooms. Adjacent to the kitchen is the

    BethAnn Neill Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    16-2010 King Kamehameha Blvd, Pahoa, HI 96778
  • /6

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $81,731 per Acre

    0 Uilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    A rare opportunity to own a 1-acre lot in Tiki Gardens is now available! This exceptional wooded lot spans two paved roads, Uilani Drive and Aloha Court, and offers many possibilities for your dream home, farm, or business. Tiki Gardens is a hidden gem nestled between Ainaloa and Orchidland Estates. Just 15 minutes from the new shopping center in Pahoa and 35 minutes from Hilo, this property is

    Dayna Robertson EXIT Realty Island Living

    0 Uilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home