112

Recently Sold Airmont, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 3 Bell Ct, Airmont, NY 10901

    $885,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3 Bell Ct, Airmont, NY 10901

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,909

    Last Listing Agent Meyer Stoessel Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    3 Bell Ct, Airmont, NY 10901
  • 21 Dorchester Dr, Airmont, NY 10952

    $1,110,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    21 Dorchester Dr, Airmont, NY 10952

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,792

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    21 Dorchester Dr, Airmont, NY 10952
  • 9 Country Club Ln, Airmont, NY 10952

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9 Country Club Ln, Airmont, NY 10952

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,392

    Last Listing Agent Joel Klein Rodeo Realty Inc

    9 Country Club Ln, Airmont, NY 10952
  • 10 Stone Meadows Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    10 Stone Meadows Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,840 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,112,511

    Last Listing Agent David Jacobi Keller Williams Valley Realty

    10 Stone Meadows Ln, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 11 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    11 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,382

    Last Listing Agent Leon Klein Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    11 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 15 Cragmere Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15 Cragmere Rd, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,141

    Last Listing Agent Leon Klein Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    15 Cragmere Rd, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 2 Lancaster Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    $897,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2 Lancaster Dr, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,780

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Moldow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    2 Lancaster Dr, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 24 Suffern Place Unit 202, Monsey, NY 10952

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    24 Suffern Place Unit 202, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dov Tessler Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    24 Suffern Place Unit 202, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 7 van Orden Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    $871,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7 van Orden Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,824

    Last Listing Agent Martina Cinarli Prominent Properties Sotheby's

    7 van Orden Ave, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 19 Old Nyack Turnpike Unit 201, Monsey, NY 10952

    $1,099,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    19 Old Nyack Turnpike Unit 201, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Spitzer Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    19 Old Nyack Turnpike Unit 201, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 7 Hillside Ave, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    $1,310,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7 Hillside Ave, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,114

    Last Listing Agent TERESA HOGYA FALKIN FINANCIAL CORP

    7 Hillside Ave, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
  • 17 Doremus Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    $1,550,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    17 Doremus Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,570,441

    Last Listing Agent Basem Ramadan Realmart Realty, LLC

    17 Doremus Rd, Mahwah, NJ 07430
  • 20 Lackawanna Trail, Suffern, NY 10901

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    20 Lackawanna Trail, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,674

    Last Listing Agent Laura Walker Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    20 Lackawanna Trail, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 17 Johanna Ln, Monsey, NY 10952

    $1,450,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    17 Johanna Ln, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,696

    Last Listing Agent Joan Wortmann Weichert Realtors

    17 Johanna Ln, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 6 van Alstine Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6 van Alstine Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,786

    Last Listing Agent Gitty Berkovic Q Home Sales

    6 van Alstine Ave, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 33 Tanglewood Hollow Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    $1,125,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    33 Tanglewood Hollow Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,958

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Gaily Special Properties, Division Brook Hollow Group, Inc.

    33 Tanglewood Hollow Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
  • 23 Plymouth Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    23 Plymouth Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,817

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Esposito Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    23 Plymouth Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
  • 594 W Saddle River Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    $1,300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    594 W Saddle River Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,138

594 W Saddle River Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
  • 13 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    $890,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    13 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,400

    Last Listing Agent Debra gay Coldwell Banker Realty

    13 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 26 Suffern Place Unit 201, Monsey, NY 10952

    $1,800,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    26 Suffern Place Unit 201, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

26 Suffern Place Unit 201, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 2 Miele Rd Unit 202, Monsey, NY 10952

    $2,200,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2 Miele Rd Unit 202, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,950

    Last Listing Agent Menachem Jankovits Keller Williams Valley Realty

    2 Miele Rd Unit 202, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 4 Terrace Ct, Monsey, NY 10952

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4 Terrace Ct, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,244,975

    Last Listing Agent Shaindy Wulliger Keller Williams Valley Realty

    4 Terrace Ct, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 21 Ackertown Rd, Monsey, NY 10952

    $985,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    21 Ackertown Rd, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,074

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Bloch Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Ackertown Rd, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 24 Suffern Place Unit 201, Monsey, NY 10952

    $2,000,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    24 Suffern Place Unit 201, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

24 Suffern Place Unit 201, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 36 Lackawanna Trail, Suffern, NY 10901

    $495,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    36 Lackawanna Trail, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,861

    Last Listing Agent Laura Walker Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    36 Lackawanna Trail, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 2 Andrew Dr, Monsey, NY 10952

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2 Andrew Dr, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,715

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Moldow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    2 Andrew Dr, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 7 Keith Dr, Monsey, NY 10952

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7 Keith Dr, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,803

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    7 Keith Dr, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 3 Hall Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3 Hall Ave, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,307

    Last Listing Agent Asher Frankel Mark One Real Estate

    3 Hall Ave, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 26 Suffern Place Unit 202, Monsey, NY 10952

    $1,800,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    26 Suffern Place Unit 202, Monsey, NY 10952

    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

26 Suffern Place Unit 202, Monsey, NY 10952
  • 23 Plymouth Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    23 Plymouth Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,117,817

    Last Listing Agent Sanan Cohrs CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    23 Plymouth Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
  • 111 Route 59, Suffern, NY 10901

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    111 Route 59, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,793

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales

    111 Route 59, Suffern, NY 10901
  • 29 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    $905,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    29 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,608

    Last Listing Agent Bracha Malka Q Home Sales

    29 Claremont Ln, Suffern, NY 10901

Showing Results 81 - 112, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home