166

Recently Sold Aitkin, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $269,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    36974 320th St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,409

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Baker RE/MAX Northland

    36974 320th St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /18

    $146,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    38393 360th St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pflugshaupt Gallery of Homes

    38393 360th St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /66

    $145,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    112 4th St NE, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,674

    Last Listing Agent Kaija Kokesh Kaija Kokesh Realty

    112 4th St NE, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    29652 335th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,773

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wadsten Edina Realty, Inc.

    29652 335th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /43

    $261,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    39608 Deer St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,214

    Last Listing Agent Preston Peters RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    39608 Deer St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /52

    $357,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    44 Maryhill Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,789

    Last Listing Agent Kay Hill Edina Realty, Inc.

    44 Maryhill Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /37

    $400,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    31479 395th Place, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,451

    Last Listing Agent Barb Kuester Edina Realty, Inc.

    31479 395th Place, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    30090 Oak Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,265

    Last Listing Agent Daytona Knaeble RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    30090 Oak Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /52

    $1,030,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    29591 388th Place, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,289

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wadsten Edina Realty, Inc.

    29591 388th Place, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /46

    $215,600 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    36776 304th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,979

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janzen Cummings Janzen Realty, Inc

    36776 304th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /37

    $829,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    30501 336th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,576

    Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    30501 336th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /35

    $150,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    336 4th Ave SE, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,541

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    336 4th Ave SE, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /39

    $255,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    31575 State Highway 47, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,519

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Janzen Cummings Janzen Realty, Inc

    31575 State Highway 47, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /44

    $190,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    42491 432nd Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,300

    Last Listing Agent Susan Erholtz LPT Realty, LLC.

    42491 432nd Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /61

    $810,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    46224 215th St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,029

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Houghton First Impressions Home Group

    46224 215th St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /30

    $455,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    38658 305th St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,447

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Doyle Coldwell Banker Realty

    38658 305th St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /50

    $588,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27406 Cuyuna Trail, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,440

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kirzeder Coldwell Banker Crown Realtors

    27406 Cuyuna Trail, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /9

    $91,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    37176 Nature Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,500

    Last Listing Agent Riley Lind eXp Realty

    37176 Nature Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /33

    $618,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    37569 State Highway 18, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,734

    Last Listing Agent Robert Mason Sandelands Realty

    37569 State Highway 18, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /33

    $389,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    43370 State Highway 210, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,023

    Last Listing Agent Jana Froemming Ashworth Real Estate

    43370 State Highway 210, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /104

    $525,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    31351 409th Place, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,684

    Last Listing Agent Mac Perry Turpen Realty, Inc.

    31351 409th Place, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /6

    $55,550 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    31XXX State Highway 47, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $17,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Simonson Sandelands Realty

    31XXX State Highway 47, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /58

    $420,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    26612 State Highway 47, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,485

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Schlagel Cummings Janzen Realty, Inc

    26612 State Highway 47, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /106

    $525,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    21284 Pike Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,524

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Sparks Woods & Shores Real Estate, Inc.

    21284 Pike Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /48

    $100,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    22045 320th Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,862

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    22045 320th Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    29207 421st Place, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,140

    Last Listing Agent Reed Franklin LPT Realty, LLC.

    29207 421st Place, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    43230 Conifer St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,315

    Last Listing Agent Brent Anderson RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    43230 Conifer St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /41

    $135,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    41200 328th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,282

    Last Listing Agent Chad Schwendeman eXp Realty

    41200 328th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /48

    $249,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    41076 340th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,405

    Last Listing Agent Michael Williams RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    41076 340th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /14

    $235,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    30539 336th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $239,796 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,658

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN ACKERMAN RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    30539 336th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    38767 337th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,138

    Last Listing Agent Claire Farrell Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    38767 337th Ln, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /12

    $70,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    34xxx 20ac 298th St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

34xxx 20ac 298th St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /53

    $565,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    31457 395th Place, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,038

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Moengen Woods to Water Real Estate

    31457 395th Place, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /42

    $141,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    31706 293rd St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Simonson Sandelands Realty

    31706 293rd St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /30

    $301,040 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    26169 Paddy Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,046

26169 Paddy Ave, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /20

    $239,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    32916 State Highway 210, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,107

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gilman Coldwell Banker Realty

    32916 State Highway 210, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /18

    $121,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    337XX Mcneal Rd, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $257,447 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN ACKERMAN RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    337XX Mcneal Rd, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /23

    $300,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    37844 309th St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,433

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cline Central MN Realty LLC

    37844 309th St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /65

    $475,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    31365 292nd St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,747

    Last Listing Agent Todd Blake Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    31365 292nd St, Aitkin, MN 56431
  • /48

    $615,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    41664 330th St, Aitkin, MN 56431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,745

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Kaumans Keller Williams Integrity NW

    41664 330th St, Aitkin, MN 56431

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home