$151,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025
481 Birch Ave, Akron, CO 80720
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 800 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- $189/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $147,336
Last Listing Agent Bev West West Realty
481 Birch Ave, Akron, CO 80720$151,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025
481 Birch Ave, Akron, CO 80720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $147,336
Last Listing Agent Bev West West Realty
481 Birch Ave, Akron, CO 80720$552,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
41278 County Road Y, Akron, CO 80720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $556,982
Last Listing Agent Layne Crumley Goodman Realty Company
41278 County Road Y, Akron, CO 80720$199,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025
601 Date Ave, Akron, CO 80720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $200,827
Last Listing Agent Wendy Jerman Town Square Realty
601 Date Ave, Akron, CO 80720$575,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
35055 Colorado 63, Akron, CO 80720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alyssa Baker Key Team Real Estate Corp.
$269,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
501 Cedar Ave, Akron, CO 80720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $274,196
Last Listing Agent Joseph Mattox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices RE of the Rockies
$280,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025
501 Adams Ave, Akron, CO 80720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $284,950
Last Listing Agent Sondra Huddleston Sears Real Estate
501 Adams Ave, Akron, CO 80720$115,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026
0 County Road 45, Akron, CO 80720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dustin Wager Legends Real Estate
$204,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025
257 Fig Ave, Akron, CO 80720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $206,718
Last Listing Agent Marjie Hottinger Resident Realty