Est $99,404 Not Listed For Sale
101 Gale St, Akron, OH 44302
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 121% Above List Price
- $32/SF
- 496 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $45,000
- May 11, 2016
Last Listing Agent Deanna Shriver Deleted Agent
Est $99,404 Not Listed For Sale
101 Gale St, Akron, OH 44302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deanna Shriver Deleted Agent
Est $145,084 Not Listed For Sale
988 Amelia Ave Unit 990, Akron, OH 44302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Romy Weiner Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.
Est $166,486 Not Listed For Sale
96 Corson Ave, Akron, OH 44302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent
Est $144,563 Not Listed For Sale
89 Grand Ave, Akron, OH 44303
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rick Fisher II Deleted Agent
Est $80,094 Not Listed For Sale
288 Gordon Dr, Akron, OH 44302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads
Est $163,347 Not Listed For Sale
1001 Bloomfield Ave, Akron, OH 44302
Last Sold Summary
Est $123,759 Not Listed For Sale
279 Grove St Unit 281, Akron, OH 44302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dillon Wheaton Deleted Agent
Est $174,498 Not Listed For Sale
76 Corson Ave, Akron, OH 44302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacy Barbicas Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
Est $136,114 Not Listed For Sale
325 Cloverdale Ave, Akron, OH 44302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barb Waress Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty
Est $99,095 Not Listed For Sale
907 Bloomfield Ave, Akron, OH 44302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Margida Rustic Roots Real Estate