Est $186,157 Not Listed For Sale
817 Bloomfield Ave, Akron, OH 44302
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,299 Sq Ft
- Built 1915
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $71/SF
- 41 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $162,500
- Aug 23, 2021
Last Listing Agent Gina Luisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty