2,966

Properties in ZIP Code 44303

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $742,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Portage Path Unit 23, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      333 N Portage Path Unit 23, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Archer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /38

      Est $664,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 N Portage Path Unit 29, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      333 N Portage Path Unit 29, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Frantz Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $125,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Memorial Pkwy Unit 206, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      924 Memorial Pkwy Unit 206, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Fischer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /42

      Est $406,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Hickory St, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      740 Hickory St, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gower Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $113,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 316, Akron, OH 44303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 316, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaffer EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $305,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Buckeye Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      838 Buckeye Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $349,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Cardinal St, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      774 Cardinal St, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /41

      Est $294,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Buckeye Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      844 Buckeye Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /32

      Est $284,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Buckeye Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      814 Buckeye Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $224,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Hawthorne Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 Hawthorne Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Moore Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /20

      Est $107,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Memorial Pkwy Unit 312, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      924 Memorial Pkwy Unit 312, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Domenick Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Marshall Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      24 Marshall Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaffer EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $135,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 126 S Maple St, Akron, OH 44302

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      124 126 S Maple St, Akron, OH 44302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Snyder Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $125,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 216, Akron, OH 44303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 216, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Herbert Harvest Home Realty, Corp.

    • /35

      Est $395,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Portage Path, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      40 N Portage Path, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /27

      Est $144,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 7E, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 7E, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /46

      Est $281,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Carnation Ct, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      837 Carnation Ct, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /31

      Est $100,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 305, Akron, OH 44303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 305, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Marshall Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      45 Marshall Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Lasher High Point Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $434,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Ridgecrest Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      600 Ridgecrest Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $379,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Tamiami Trail, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      450 Tamiami Trail, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Baranek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /23

      Est $513,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Delaware Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      340 Delaware Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Frantz Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $549,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      944 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslee Salhany Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /31

      Est $490,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      857 Sovereign Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      857 Sovereign Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Incorvaia EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $216,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 6A, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 6A, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $379,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Mentor Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      875 Mentor Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmitt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /27

      Est $235,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Malvern Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      500 Malvern Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stefancik EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $124,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 4D, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 4D, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alasandra Whitley RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /14

      Est $117,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 5H, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 5H, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /6

      Est $147,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 108, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 108, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Latine Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $126,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Memorial Pkwy Unit 310, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      924 Memorial Pkwy Unit 310, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /18

      Est $95,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 1A, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 1A, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $106,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 2C, Akron, OH 44303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 2C, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alasandra Whitley RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $450,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Nob Hill Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      379 Nob Hill Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Morgan Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $455,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      443 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Wadlington Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $239,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Hickory St, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      370 Hickory St, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,700
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaszyca Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $319,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Royal Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      564 Royal Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schumacher Howard Hanna

    • /4

      Est $570,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1070 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    • /15

      Est $192,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 Aqueduct St, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      443 Aqueduct St, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $312,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      193 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home